ADVERTISEMENT

Bourges Foot

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Bourges Foot Squad

Goalkeepers

Lionel Reiver

Guadeloupe

34 years · · 6 ft 2 in

David Humo

France

48 years · ·

P. Ndiaye

Senegal

34 years · · 6 ft 4 in

N. Pistol

Guadeloupe

27 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Mamadi Cissé

France

33 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Kévin Mokando

France

28 years · ·

Defenders

C. Wanduka

Chad

32 years · ·

Ablaye Diène

Senegal

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Abdelkader Aajji

France

27 years · ·

I. Bandu

France

28 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Mohamed Claver Sylla

France

35 years · ·

C. Shiashia

France

27 years · · 5 ft 7 in

B. Sambo

France

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Bamba

Côte D'Ivoire

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

J. Hardouin

France

34 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Thing-Kouang Lao

France

35 years · ·

I. Faye

Senegal

32 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Jonathan Boteko

France

33 years · ·

I. Touré

Guinea

27 years · ·

J. Villeneuve

Mauritius

29 years · ·

J. Debal

France

32 years · · 5 ft 11 in

E. Nafnam

France

28 years · ·

D. Diallo

France

29 years · ·

Attackers

Hans Nze Afatoughe

France

32 years · ·

Mohamed Boutayebi

France

25 years · ·

Yassine Moussaoui

France

36 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Tiago

Brazil

30 years · ·

E. Passy

France

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Ndoye

Senegal

30 years · ·

S. Sidibé

France

27 years · ·

Ronald Bafounta Mampouya

France

26 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

I. Keita

Senegal

29 years · ·

S. Betina

France

28 years · ·

G. Ebongue Makoubé

France

26 years · ·

Stats

Bourges Foot Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Reiver 0000000000
D. Humo 0000000000
P. Ndiaye 90110070000
N. Pistol 630770010100
M. Cissé 0000000000
K. Mokando 0000000000
Defenders
C. Wanduka 450550010100
A. Diène 360440030000
A. Aajji 0000000000
I. Bandu 171514050000
M. Sylla 90110000000
C. Shiashia 622770110000
B. Sambo 720880000200
A. Bamba 606770000210
Midfielders
J. Hardouin 577871410000
T. Lao 0000000000
I. Faye 586770100300
J. Boteko 0000000000
I. Touré 357642220300
J. Villeneuve 0000000000
J. Debal 516770710100
E. Nafnam 0000000000
D. Diallo 519752021200
Attackers
H. Nze Afatoughe 0000000000
M. Boutayebi 33404060000
Y. Moussaoui 0000000000
Tiago 277431213100
E. Passy 9202020000
M. Ndoye 61110101100
S. Sidibé 129514150000
R. Bafounta 0000000000
I. Keita 643871212000
S. Betina 444550104000
G. Ebongue Makoubé 0000000000

Transfers

Bourges Foot Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
A. Makoubé
01 July 2021
01 July 2021St. JuliàFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30