ADVERTISEMENT

Barrow AFC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Barrow AFC directly. We publish Barrow AFC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Barrow AFC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Barrow AFC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Lillis
# 12 J. Lillis

England

36 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Farman

England

34 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

J. Chester

Wales

35 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Canavan

Ireland Republic

32 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

G. Ray
# 5 G. Ray

Wales

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Ogungbo

Ireland Republic

21 years · ·

J. Tiensia

England

23 years · ·

R. Feely
# 24 R. Feely

Ireland Republic

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Gotts
# 15 R. Gotts

England

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Warren
# 21 T. Warren

England

25 years · ·

Midfielders

S. Etaluku

England

20 years · ·

D. Worrall

England

33 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Bray
# 35 O. Bray

Ireland Republic

21 years · ·

L. Stephenson

England

20 years · ·

D. Campbell

Scotland

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. White
# 13 T. White

England

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Spence

England

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

B. Whitfield

England

28 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

S. Foley
# 16 S. Foley

Ireland Republic

37 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

E. Newby
# 11 E. Newby

England

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Telford

England

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Acquah
# 20 E. Acquah

England

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

C. Stockton

England

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Proctor

England

32 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Barrow AFC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Lillis 18022003600000
P. Farman 3240363600200400
Defenders
J. Chester 2499302824220100
N. Canavan 3047343401033300
G. Ray 3159363604032800
M. Ogungbo 2338262800000
J. Tiensia 5169541401001
R. Feely 14472315811200100
R. Gotts 1700332013161512600
T. Warren 714131038520300
Midfielders
S. Etaluku 151010200000
D. Worrall 1396241779705100
O. Bray 00000000000
L. Stephenson 129125131281200400
D. Campbell 25573830818840400
T. White 1604301713131400600
K. Spence 27693733414476700
B. Whitfield 1151281117101874100
S. Foley 1370361224102444400
Attackers
E. Newby 2737363158504000
D. Telford 1370311615151742200
E. Acquah 2007362115171562200
C. Stockton 819111016150100
J. Proctor 92217986810301

Transfers

Barrow AFC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
G. Garner
16 January 2024
16 January 2024MorecambeLoan
L. Stephenson
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Liverpool-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia