Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

NK Rudeš Zagreb

Founded  1957
Stadium  Igralište NK Rudeš
Capacity  2,500
Manager  I. Landeka

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. Mustapić 21404541030100
K. Kralj 19226330130000
Defenders
26J. Bašić 24261330210100
2F. Žderić 2954211110000
G. Barić 2725101010000
16R. Ćosić 24630770001200
11A. Latković 20501770502000
22F. Borovac 18267642421200
Midfielders
8L. Liklin 20138312260000
4N. Tepšić 19540660000300
10R. Šarić 22180422250100
13L. Marković 20110413141000
25A. Boršić 26502660200300
24P. Matteoni 2394505070000
A. Camara 210000000000
K. Popovic 200000000000
T. Srbljinović 21569761111200
E. Šehić 26160220100000
21S. Škrijelj 2391404040000
Attackers
9K. Majić 23498752021100
20M. Sekulić 22323725153100
7L. Kamga 24317440302000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Žderić 01 September 2021Kustošija-
T. Karamatić 09 January 2021Horn-
D. Žutić 01 February 2021Atlantas-
G. Barić 31 August 2021Inter-
K. Majić 01 July 2021Radnik-
P. Matteoni 01 July 2021Kustošija-
T. Srbljinović 10 August 2021SlavenLoan
A. Latković 01 July 2021Osijek II-
R. Šarić 01 February 2021Cibalia-
M. Sekulić 02 August 2021Hr DragovoljacLoan
K. Popovic 20 July 2021Xanthi-
J. Bašić 01 September 2021Hr Dragovoljac-
M. Mustapić 01 July 2021Dubrava-
L. Kamga 01 July 2021Ždralovi-
A. Camara 31 August 2021Ždralovi-
Transfers Out
I. Sesar 12 March 2021KvikFree
D. Muić 01 July 2021Radnik-
L. Pavković 18 January 2021Kustošija-
M. Aliyu 11 August 2021Primorac-
Darius Jalinous 26 August 2021Bilje-
I. Sušak 01 July 2021MariborFree
M. Andačić 28 July 2021OffenbachFree
Dawoud Jalinous 31 August 2021Primorje-
N. Burić 01 February 2021LegnagoFree
T. Kolega 01 July 2021Siroki Brijeg-
F. Zrilić 01 July 2021Orijent-
B. Đukić 31 August 2021Istra-

News

Grant, Jonathan - Atlanta Journal Constitution
Atlanta Journal Constitution (1 day ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridOct 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
BarcelonaOct 20
12:45pm
Dynamo Kyiv
ZenitOct 20
3:00pm
Juventus
BenficaOct 20
3:00pm
Bayern München
Manchester UnitedOct 20
3:00pm
Atalanta
ChelseaOct 20
3:00pm
Malmö FF
ArsenalOct 22
3:00pm
Aston Villa
ChelseaOct 23
7:30am
Norwich City
Bayern MünchenOct 23
9:30am
Hoffenheim
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android