Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

NK Osijek

Founded  1947
Stadium  Stadion Gradski vrt
Capacity  19,220
Manager  I. Kulešević

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Marko  MalenicaM. Malenica
Ivica IvušićI. Ivušić
Franko KolićF. Kolić
Marko BarešićM. Barešić
Defenders
Mario JurčevičM. Jurčevič
Assists: 1
Adrian Leon BarišićA. Barišić
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Marin LeovacM. Leovac
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Yevhen CheberkoY. Cheberko
Mile ŠkorićM. Škorić
Karlo BartolecK. Bartolec
Danijel LončarD. Lončar
Ivan CvijanovićI. Cvijanović
Slavko BralićS. Bralić
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Mijo CaktašM. Caktaš
Goals: 7, Assists: 3
Kristian FućakK. Fućak
Darko NejašmićD. Nejašmić
Assists: 2
Mihael ŽaperM. Žaper
Assists: 1
Diego Hernández BarriusoBarri
Šime GržanŠ. Gržan
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Vedran JugovićV. Jugović
Goals: 1
Nikola JanjićN. Janjić
Ognjen BakićO. Bakić
Amer HirošA. Hiroš
Petar BrlekP. Brlek
Ivan FiolićI. Fiolić
László KleinheislerL. Kleinheisler
Goals: 6, Assists: 2
Attackers
Josip ŠpoljarićJ. Špoljarić
Ramón Nazareno MierezR. Mierez
Goals: 3
Kristijan LovrićK. Lovrić
Antonio ManceA. Mance
Dion Drena BeljoD. Beljo
Goals: 8, Assists: 2
Mihret TopčagićM. Topčagić
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31M. Malenica 289011001400000
1I. Ivušić 271440161600000000
38F. Kolić 1900000000000
15M. Barešić 2300000300000
Defenders
20M. Jurčevič 2746575211101300
37A. Barišić 217489811511300
4M. Leovac 34956121204121300
98Y. Cheberko 247049811400000
21M. Škorić 314846602100200
2K. Bartolec 2745275221100000
22D. Lončar 2585410910300300
34I. Cvijanović 1900000000000
28S. Bralić 2924773411001100
Midfielders
11M. Caktaš 30975131217373000
29K. Fućak 241744313900000
6D. Nejašmić 231060131306002100
19M. Žaper 241030131121201200
8Barri 2729373421400200
17Š. Gržan 2879011923411100
7V. Jugović 331066141224310300
16N. Janjić 20693121800000
25O. Bakić 195460601500000
10A. Hiroš 265550501000100
23P. Brlek 285169542700200
14I. Fiolić 264848535800100
5L. Kleinheisler 281207161429262200
Attackers
77J. Špoljarić 25262020800000
13R. Mierez 2588215966730300
44K. Lovrić 26952021600000
95A. Mance 279180801300100
9D. Beljo 201141161338382100
30M. Topčagić 346931211000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Leovac 26 January 2022Dinamo Zagreb-
M. Caktaš 21 January 2022Damak-
J. Špoljarić 01 July 2022ZTE-
K. Lovrić 16 February 2022Gorica-
A. Mance 27 January 2022Aue-
Barri 05 February 2022Badajoz-
D. Beljo 01 July 2022Istra-
N. Janjić 01 July 2022Sutjeska-
K. Fućak 08 January 2022Orijent-
O. Bakić 01 July 2022Osijek II-
Transfers Out
A. Erceg 05 August 2022IstraFree
D. Bohar 01 July 2022Zagłębie-
M. Miloš 27 August 2022Widzew-
M. Ndockyt 27 July 2022Gorica-
M. Pilj 15 January 2022Olimpija-
M. Daku 07 February 2022MuraLoan
L. Branšteter 01 July 2022SlavenLoan
A. Uwem 16 September 2022VukovarLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner M55 vs Winner M56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2