ADVERTISEMENT

FK Vitosha Bistritsa

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

FK Vitosha Bistritsa Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Slavov

Bulgaria

years · ·

V. Galev

Bulgaria

40 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Petkov

Bulgaria

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

T. Stavrev

Bulgaria

22 years · ·

Defenders

Z. Panev

Bulgaria

22 years · ·

M. Ignatov

Bulgaria

18 years · ·

D. Zafirov

Bulgaria

18 years · ·

M. Fotirov

Bulgaria

years · ·

L. Sarafski

Bulgaria

19 years · ·

S. Petrov

Bulgaria

years · ·

T. Dimitrov

Bulgaria

years · ·

D. Charlov

Bulgaria

23 years · ·

P. Krumov

Bulgaria

38 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Paskalev

Bulgaria

29 years · ·

K. Uzunov

Bulgaria

35 years · ·

I. Harizanov

Bulgaria

37 years · ·

S. Slavkov

Bulgaria

25 years · ·

Midfielders

G. Naydenov

Bulgaria

22 years · ·

E. Gargorov

Bulgaria

43 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

N. Velinov

Bulgaria

years · ·

Y. Mariyanov

Bulgaria

years · ·

A. Stoilov

Bulgaria

years · ·

R. Zahariev

Bulgaria

years · ·

C. Sadula

Bulgaria

36 years · · 5 ft 6 in

M. Petrov

Bulgaria

37 years · ·

M. Stankev

Bulgaria

34 years · · 5 ft 10 in

G. Amzin

Bulgaria

32 years · ·

K. Dimitrov

Bulgaria

years · ·

V. Spasov

Bulgaria

31 years · ·

K. Kochilov

Bulgaria

33 years · ·

K. Yanakiev

Bulgaria

23 years · ·

Attackers

A. Sergiev

Bulgaria

19 years · ·

V. Bozhinov

Bulgaria

38 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

FK Vitosha Bistritsa Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Slavov 0000010000
V. Galev
K. Petkov 1452110160000
T. Stavrev 00000170000
Defenders
Z. Panev 97211110140400
M. Ignatov 0000010000
D. Zafirov 0000010000
M. Fotirov 14101060000
L. Sarafski 103413190000
S. Petrov 141828151314153300
T. Dimitrov 199929236761200
D. Charlov 95113112340400
P. Krumov 135015150001710
S. Paskalev 20333222103101410
K. Uzunov 167624290200
I. Harizanov 114713130130400
S. Slavkov 154623185953610
Midfielders
G. Naydenov 2101060000
E. Gargorov 147227161111164000
N. Velinov 0000020000
Y. Mariyanov 0000010000
A. Stoilov 1101010000
R. Zahariev 5101080000
C. Sadula
M. Petrov
M. Stankev 319927270100
G. Amzin 238531265652810
K. Dimitrov 87120101010190500
V. Spasov 496853270300
K. Kochilov 2731333211113700
K. Yanakiev 102214131720100
Attackers
A. Sergiev 2101030000
V. Bozhinov 54606081000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30