ADVERTISEMENT

ACD Potiguar

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of ACD Potiguar directly. We publish ACD Potiguar TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch ACD Potiguar matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

ACD Potiguar Squad

Goalkeepers

Conrado

Brazil

33 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Diego Almeida

Brazil

28 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Oliveira

Brazil

24 years · ·

Defenders

Mauricio

Brazil

17 years · ·

Douglas

Brazil

27 years · ·

Arthur

Brazil

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Pedrinho

Brazil

22 years · ·

Gabriel Silva

Brazil

22 years · ·

Alessandro Maranhão

Brazil

25 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Anderson Júnior

Brazil

33 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

André Gomes

Brazil

28 years · ·

Gadelha

Brazil

17 years · ·

Geovane

Brazil

23 years · ·

Fernando Portel

Brazil

23 years · ·

Marco Antônio

Brazil

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Wilson Potiguar

Brazil

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Walber

Brazil

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Giovanni

Brazil

33 years · ·

Jader

Brazil

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Talisson

Brazil

29 years · ·

Pecel

Brazil

32 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Sampaio

Brazil

28 years · ·

Cipoal

Brazil

23 years · ·

Henrique Nunes

Brazil

21 years · ·

Paulinho

Brazil

17 years · ·

João Lucas

Brazil

17 years · ·

Stats

ACD Potiguar Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Conrado 180220000000
Diego Almeida 90110000000
Oliveira 450550030000
Defenders
Mauricio 63303080100
Douglas 646871111200
Arthur 30110100000
Pedrinho 642880300300
Gabriel Silva 18101070000
Alessandro Maranhão 596880600200
Anderson Júnior 677880400100
Midfielders
André Gomes 126220200100
Gadelha 0000040000
Geovane 214826160000
Fernando Portel 552770400310
Marco Antônio 304725162100
Wilson Potiguar 146220101100
Walber 702880102000
Giovanni 369550200210
Jader 11101020000
Attackers
Talisson 180220000000
Pecel 468660302000
Sampaio 461761525200
Cipoal 563761310200
Henrique Nunes 115404050000
Paulinho 55303060000
João Lucas

Transfers

ACD Potiguar Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Jader
09 March 2024
09 March 2024Corí-Sabbá-
Arthur
01 March 2024
01 March 2024Santa Lucia-
Wilson Potiguar
19 February 2024
19 February 2024SousaFree
Transfers Out
Sidney
02 February 2024
02 February 2024OlariaFree
Caíque Valdívia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RíverFree
Robert
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NoroesteFree
Izaldo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RíverFree
Wallace
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BaraúnasFree
Matheus
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CoruripeFree
Jefinho
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Moto Club MAFree
Wester
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BaraúnasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30