ADVERTISEMENT

Associação Atlética Oeirense

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Associação Atlética Oeirense Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Associação Atlética Oeirense directly. We publish Associação Atlética Oeirense TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Associação Atlética Oeirense matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Associação Atlética Oeirense Squad

Goalkeepers

Vitor

Brazil

24 years · ·

Thúlio

Brazil

28 years · ·

Defenders

Cleberson

Brazil

34 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Tiaguinho

Brazil

35 years · ·

Lázaro

Brazil

23 years · ·

Paulo Martins

Brazil

31 years · ·

Sorin

Brazil

30 years · ·

Michael

Brazil

30 years · ·

Amilton

Brazil

24 years · ·

Danilo

Brazil

23 years · ·

Midfielders

Juniel

Brazil

23 years · ·

Dos Santos

Brazil

36 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

João Marcelo

Brazil

21 years · ·

Andrey

Brazil

24 years · ·

Patrick Weyderr

Brazil

24 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Douglas

Brazil

27 years · ·

Pedro Henrique

Brazil

24 years · ·

Alexandre Santana

Brazil

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Welberty

Brazil

22 years · ·

Luan

Brazil

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Lucas

Brazil

28 years · ·

Cássio Ortega

Brazil

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Renato

Brazil

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Associação Atlética Oeirense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Vitor 00000100100
Thúlio 90010100000100
Defenders
Cleberson 810990001001
Tiaguinho 226330100000
Lázaro 667990400100
Paulo Martins 810990001200
Sorin 84312190000
Michael 579862131300
Amilton 0000050000
Danilo 180220081000
Midfielders
Juniel 43303071000
Dos Santos 642990600400
João Marcelo 66303080000
Andrey 422972720400
Patrick Weyderr 259514080100
Douglas 109413030000
Pedro Henrique 84110100300100
Alexandre Santana 357936370200
Attackers
Welberty 448862622200
Luan 409918190000
Lucas 276532231100
Cássio Ortega 705990700100
Renato 113514140000

Transfers

Associação Atlética Oeirense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Cleberson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TremFree
Cássio Ortega
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LagartoFree
Sorin
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ParnahybaFree
Vitor
01 January 2024
01 January 20244 de JulhoFree
Amilton
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaguaryFree
Thúlio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Democrata SLFree
Pedro Henrique
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AltosFree
Danilo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OperárioFree
Patrick Weyderr
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TuntumFree
Andrey
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TuntumFree
João Marcelo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NacionalFree
Juniel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Comercial PIFree
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia