Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CE Bento Gonçalves

Founded  1919
Stadium  Estádio Parque Esportivo Montanha dos Vinhedos
Capacity  15,276
Manager  Rogério Zimermann

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Thiago Kuhn 230000040000
Jonathan Walker 270000090000
Defenders
Léo Dagostini 360000010000
Rafael Dumas 26220330210000
J. Sosa 35160413040000
Rennan 26
Jean 3125101020000
Igor 26623871120200
Michael 27607770111200
Rafael 330000080000
Midfielders
Chicão 35
Rennan Oliveira 291035050110100
Lucas Hulk 2886410100200500
Nathan 190000030000
Mateus Santana 2986311101410100
Juninho Tardelli 3788811110703000
Lucas Serafini 204101060000
Attackers
William Amorim 29595972621000
Vini Santos 2850202050000
Warlei 286401165251000
Anderson Dim 252101040000
Vini Martins 315031073740000
Wesley Pacheco 31366853541300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Léo Dagostini 01 February 2021Veranópolis-
J. Sosa 25 March 2021Operário-
Giovani 22 February 2021Vilhenense-
Mateus Santana 28 January 2021Pelotas-
Jocinei 01 February 2021Villa NovaFree
William Amorim 22 February 2021AltayFree
Itaqui 01 February 2021São LuizFree
Vini Martins 01 February 2021Lajeadense-
Wesley Pacheco 01 February 2021Brasil PelotasFree
Jean 01 February 2021Ferroviário-
Júnior Alves 01 February 2021São LuizFree
Daniel Cruz 01 February 2021TombenseFree
Rennan Oliveira 20 February 2021Luverdense-
Vini Santos 18 February 2021BagéFree
Samuel Balbino 01 February 2021Comercial-
Igor 20 February 2021AtibaiaFree
Rafael 03 March 2021Decisão-
Anderson Dim 01 February 2021Freamunde-
Warlei 01 February 2021ComercialFree
Lucas Hulk 01 February 2021FerroviárioFree
Jonathan Walker 01 February 2021Erechim-
Mateus Norton 01 February 2021Zorya-
Michael 01 February 2021Ríver-
Lucas Serafini 12 March 2021Juventude-
Emerson 28 January 2021GrêmioLoan
Transfers Out

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

FinlandJun 16
9:00am
Russia
TurkeyJun 16
12:00pm
Wales
ItalyJun 16
3:00pm
Switzerland
DenmarkJun 17
12:00pm
Belgium
NetherlandsJun 17
3:00pm
Austria
BrazilJun 17
8:00pm
Peru
CroatiaJun 18
12:00pm
Czech Republic
EnglandJun 18
3:00pm
Scotland
HungaryJun 19
9:00am
France
PortugalJun 19
12:00pm
Germany
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android