Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Clube de Regatas Brasil

Founded  1912
Stadium  Estádio Rei Pelé
Capacity  20,801
Manager  Daniel Paulista

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Fábio 200000000000
Diogo Silva 36324036360002010
Arthur 250000050000
Vitor Caetano 23901100340000
Defenders
Diego Ivo 331170171073130110
Raul Prata 352292312831141230
Gum 36234729281711040
Wellington Carvalho 291660221843141051
Iago Mendonça 2370913760200020
Guilherme Romão 251942252501000070
Bryan 2045512483180030
Gilvan 3299914140620080
Guilherme Lopes 205098533130000
Matheus Maga 23115312060000
Reginaldo Lopes 2916073214181220130
Midfielders
Juninho Valoura 3689711101320230
Jalysson Gabriel 2144910462190020
Claudinei 3413132116513101130
Uillian Correia 33920199104200030
Rafael Longuine 3217782521416133330
Bruninho 22465144103120020
Maicon 37302541310000
Yago Henrique 2717962623317110250
Marthã 25945181177110050
Attackers
Richard Rodrigues 2312452614129212130
Maycon Douglas 261436151140010
Paulinho Moccelin 287491394750240
Emerson Negueba 2117012720714104150
Anselmo Ramon 34265731310909671
Gabriel Morais 200000000000
Fabinho 221946302461688030
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Juninho Valoura 15 August 2022América MGLoan
Anselmo Ramon 01 January 2022ChapecoenseFree
Gilvan 01 January 2022BotafogoFree
Raul Prata 01 January 2022VitóriaFree
Uillian Correia 01 May 2022FerroviáriaFree
Rafael Longuine 01 January 2022OperárioFree
Wellington Carvalho 01 January 2022TombenseLoan
Willie 03 May 2022Kiryat ShmonaFree
Paulinho Moccelin 18 July 2022LondrinaLoan
Yago Henrique 01 January 2022Ponte PretaFree
Maycon Douglas 01 January 2022TombenseLoan
Vico 01 January 2022VitóriaFree
Fabinho 06 April 2022ParanaenseLoan
Alan 01 January 2022CearáLoan
Bruninho 02 August 2022Atl. MineiroLoan
Richard Rodrigues 01 January 2022Ponte Preta-
Gustavo Apis 01 January 2022FluminenseLoan
Vitor Caetano 01 January 2022FigueirenseFree
Wesley 01 April 2022GrêmioLoan
Iago Mendonça 01 March 2022GoiásFree
Guilherme Lopes 22 July 2022RB BragantinoLoan
Wallace 01 March 2022FluminenseLoan
Bryan 01 January 2022ParanáFree
Transfers Out
R. Bressan 01 January 2022Criciúma-
Wesley 01 January 2022Ponte PretaFree
Celsinho 01 January 2022Inter LimeiraFree
Jean Patrick 13 May 2022RemoLoan
D. Torres 01 April 2022NovorizontinoFree
Ewandro 01 January 2022Náutico-
Nicolas Careca 23 February 2022GuaraniLoan
Juninho Brandão 01 January 2022Ludogorets-
Ewerton 01 January 2022ConfiançaLoan
Alan James 22 April 2022SergipeLoan
Alexandre Melo 01 January 2022Cuiabá-
Jajá 01 January 2022Paranaense-
Pedro 01 January 2022Nova Venécia-
Darlisson Pereira 01 January 2022RB BrasilLoan
Davi Lessa 05 February 2022Sergipe-
Wellington 01 May 2022ASALoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final