ADVERTISEMENT

Cordino EC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Cordino EC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Cordino EC directly. We publish Cordino EC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Cordino EC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Cordino EC Squad

Goalkeepers

Hiarley Serafim

Brazil

19 years · ·

João Paulo

Brazil

35 years · ·

Marcos

Brazil

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Marcelino Barbosa

Brazil

24 years · ·

Gabriel Pará

Brazil

19 years · ·

Keven

Brazil

28 years · ·

Hugo

Brazil

25 years · ·

Midfielders

Júnior Dinossauro

Brazil

25 years · ·

Carlos Henrique

Brazil

27 years · ·

David

Brazil

26 years · ·

Índio

Brazil

27 years · ·

Zé Aquiraz

Brazil

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Anderson

Brazil

32 years · ·

Victor Viana

Brazil

22 years · ·

Leandro Aguiar

Brazil

25 years · ·

Zydanne

Brazil

20 years · ·

Pablo Souza

Brazil

24 years · ·

Attackers

Paulo Victor

Brazil

29 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Dagson

Brazil

27 years · ·

Debu

Brazil

27 years · ·

Ullisses

Brazil

40 years · ·

Jonathan

Brazil

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Cordino EC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Hiarley Serafim 0000020000
João Paulo 180220000000
Marcos 0000010000
Defenders
Marcelino Barbosa 46110110000
Gabriel Pará 134211011000
Keven 180220000000
Hugo 0000000000
Midfielders
Júnior Dinossauro 10101020000
Carlos Henrique 180220000000
David 0000000000
Índio 22101020000
Zé Aquiraz 180220000000
Anderson 126220200000
Victor Viana 156220101000
Leandro Aguiar 180220000000
Zydanne 68202020000
Pablo Souza 0000010000
Attackers
Paulo Victor 0000002000
Dagson 140220200000
Debu 162220101000
Ullisses 18101017000
Jonathan 40202022000

Transfers

Cordino EC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
João Paulo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Aliança ALFree
Jonathan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024América SEFree
Carlos Henrique
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CSEFree
Marcelino Barbosa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CampinenseFree
Anderson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024América SEFree
Pablo Souza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaranhãoFree
Transfers Out
Romulo Rios
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ParnahybaFree
Moisés Potiguar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PotyguarFree
Jonatan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Corí-SabbáFree
André Radija
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaranhãoFree
Diogo Cutrim
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChapadinhaFree
Cássio Halloween
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tocantinópolis-
Robson Pereira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PinheiroFree
João Victor
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TuntumFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30