ADVERTISEMENT

Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto)

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) directly. We publish Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Squad

Goalkeepers

Jeferson Silva

Brazil

32 years · ·

Allan Thiago

Brazil

25 years · ·

Leonardo Paiva

Brazil

27 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Lucca

Brazil

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Luiz Henrique Motta

Brazil

26 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Paulo

Brazil

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Dênis

Brazil

24 years · ·

Léo Santos

Brazil

26 years · ·

Júnior Sergipano

Brazil

24 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Igor Miranda

Brazil

27 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lucão

Brazil

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Midfielders

Mateus Nascimento

Brazil

24 years · ·

Claudemir

Brazil

36 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Matheus

Brazil

21 years · ·

Gabriel Hilario

Brazil

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Valdeir

Brazil

31 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Israel

Brazil

20 years · ·

Esdras

Brazil

21 years · ·

Diogo

Brazil

20 years · ·

Alan

Brazil

29 years · ·

Pedrinho

Brazil

23 years · ·

Lucas Carvalho

Brazil

24 years · ·

Willyam

Brazil

26 years · ·

Attackers

Ferreira

Brazil

21 years · ·

Vitão

Brazil

24 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gabriel Chiari

Brazil

19 years · ·

Fidel

Brazil

30 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Luís Felipe

Brazil

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Jeferson Silva 0000000000
Allan Thiago 540660090100
Leonardo Paiva 810990060100
Defenders
Lucca 582972570300
Luiz Henrique Motta 305633250200
Paulo 518871530100
Dênis 680871030100
Léo Santos 649871240101
Júnior Sergipano 135015150001100
Igor Miranda 112614140601100
Lucão 366651210100
Midfielders
Mateus Nascimento 6821275561300
Claudemir 555770201100
Matheus 0000000000
Gabriel Hilario 381550101100
Valdeir 331541320100
Israel 0000000000
Esdras 0000000000
Diogo 0000000000
Alan 6591174252211
Pedrinho 107404050100
Lucas Carvalho 0000000000
Willyam 88511110300400
Attackers
Ferreira 327651511000
Vitão 80312130000
Gabriel Chiari 55202080000
Fidel 635990400210
Luís Felipe 353752330100

Transfers

Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Claudemir
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SlavenFree
Valdeir
15 February 2024
15 February 2024CordinoFree
Alan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024USACFree
Fidel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MatonenseFree
Leonardo Paiva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024XV PiracicabaFree
Igor Miranda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024USACFree
Willyam
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tuna LusoFree
Júnior Sergipano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024XV PiracicabaFree
Lucas Carvalho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OperárioFree
Pedrinho
21 February 2024
21 February 2024Atlético SEFree
Ferreira
17 February 2024
17 February 2024JataienseFree
Gustavo
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Nacional-
Luiz Henrique Motta
01 January 2024
01 January 2024KercemFree
Transfers Out
Jerffeson Recife
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CSEFree
Daniel Oliveira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Andraus BrasilFree
Marcelo Guatapara
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Rio PretoFree
Marcos Brazion
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Real BrasíliaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30