ADVERTISEMENT

Caucaia EC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Caucaia EC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Caucaia EC directly. We publish Caucaia EC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Caucaia EC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Caucaia EC Squad

Goalkeepers

Josué

Brazil

25 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Nelio

Brazil

35 years · ·

Luiz Miller

Brazil

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Matheus Jesus

Brazil

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Guilherme Borô

Brazil

20 years · ·

Diguinho

Brazil

22 years · ·

Ruan

Brazil

19 years · ·

Jonathan

Brazil

32 years · ·

Diney

Brazil

24 years · ·

Guga

Brazil

27 years · ·

Lucas Neres

Brazil

26 years · ·

Alexandre

Brazil

27 years · ·

Andrezinho

Brazil

21 years · ·

Regineldo

Brazil

36 years · ·

Ceará

Brazil

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

Sidin

Brazil

27 years · ·

Felipinho

Brazil

21 years · ·

Henrique

Brazil

21 years · ·

Yuri

Brazil

24 years · ·

Índio

Brazil

22 years · ·

Rodrigo Correia

Brazil

29 years · ·

Lucas Maranguape

Brazil

24 years · ·

Lucas Simon

Brazil

32 years · ·

Alan

Brazil

29 years · ·

Attackers

Lucas Viana

Brazil

22 years · ·

Goiaba

Brazil

27 years · ·

Vanderlan

Brazil

29 years · ·

Gênesis

Brazil

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Romario

Brazil

31 years · 187.4 lb ·

Stats

Caucaia EC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Josué 0000000000
Nelio 0000000000
Luiz Miller 450550010100
Matheus Jesus 540660050000
Defenders
Guilherme Borô 0000050000
Diguinho 8401192120400
Ruan 0000050000
Jonathan 216624290200
Diney 588871340300
Guga 79511110800200
Lucas Neres 605963050000
Alexandre 1538080111000
Andrezinho 256624280000
Regineldo 90010100010000
Ceará 415761350000
Midfielders
Sidin 0000000000
Felipinho 2539090110500
Henrique 2579181100400
Yuri 0000000000
Índio 121010110100
Rodrigo Correia 82210100300610
Lucas Maranguape 471660300000
Lucas Simon 0000010000
Alan 74510100900100
Attackers
Lucas Viana 825050110000
Goiaba 710990403200
Vanderlan 572972521300
Gênesis 272633330100
Romario 6641082522100

Transfers

Caucaia EC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Alan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PacajusFree
Regineldo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IguatuFree
Luiz Miller
15 February 2024
15 February 2024PetrolinaFree
Guga
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NoroesteFree
Lucas Maranguape
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atlético CEFree
Rodrigo Correia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Moto Club MAFree
Jonathan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NoroesteFree
Índio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FerroviárioFree
Andrezinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FerroviárioFree
Transfers Out
Zazá
09 January 2024
09 January 2024GoianésiaFree
Juliano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CarmópolisFree
Túlio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItabunaFree
Anderson Cearense
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaranhãoFree
Matheus Maranguape
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaracanãFree
Igor Jacaré
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlagoinhasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30