ADVERTISEMENT

Lommel SK

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Lommel SK directly. We publish Lommel SK TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Lommel SK matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Lommel SK Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Di Bartolo

Italy

19 years · ·

J. De Busser

Belgium

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

N. Ivezić

Montenegro

20 years · ·

Defenders

S. Wuytens

Belgium

34 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Neven

Belgium

34 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Oware
# 34 H. Oware

Ghana

19 years · ·

Y. Amankwah

Ghana

23 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Banguera

Colombia

19 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

K. Aguilar

Peru

20 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Tolinsson

Sweden

21 years · ·

S. de Grand

Netherlands

19 years · ·

Midfielders

N. Nieki
# 51 N. Nieki

Belgium

19 years · ·

R. Henkens

Belgium

35 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Negry-McGrath

Ireland Republic

18 years · · 5 ft 8 in

D. Karim

Togo

20 years · ·

Đ. Gordić

Serbia

19 years · ·

T. Letsosa

Scotland

19 years · ·

L. Lalić
# 27 L. Lalić

Croatia

18 years · ·

Diego Rosa

Brazil

21 years · ·

L. Schoofs

Belgium

27 years · 145.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Wouters

Belgium

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Álex Granell

Spain

35 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Arthur Sales

Brazil

21 years · ·

J. Talvitie

Finland

19 years · ·

Z. Vancsa
# 30 Z. Vancsa

Hungary

19 years · ·

A. Fatah
# 11 A. Fatah

Sweden

20 years · ·

M. Reumers

Belgium

22 years · ·

Igor Vetokele

Angola

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Lommel SK Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Di Bartolo 00000200000
J. De Busser 1980222200301000
N. Ivezić 36044002200000
Defenders
S. Wuytens 37784421000000
G. Neven 12020300000
H. Oware 1874221600100
Y. Amankwah 1287151501000201
J. Banguera 00000900000
K. Aguilar 2089242402011200
J. Tolinsson 7009720200100
S. de Grand 1987232306016701
Midfielders
N. Nieki 00000000000
R. Henkens 020202600000
D. Negry-McGrath 11010701000
D. Karim 2234252501033601
Đ. Gordić 010101700000
T. Letsosa 00000600000
L. Lalić 32583531322400
Diego Rosa 3895411102100
L. Schoofs 2339262601065400
D. Wouters 2250252500020600
Álex Granell 18722523212204900
Attackers
Arthur Sales 1432201647492200
J. Talvitie 16712519610632200
Z. Vancsa 22072625191105400
A. Fatah 3989454610000
M. Reumers 00000000000
Igor Vetokele 1029161157661000

Transfers

Lommel SK Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Saito
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sparta-
J. Attah Kadiri
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Francs Borains-
J. Tolinsson
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Norrköping-
Transfers Out
R. Nizet
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Willem IIFree
L. Mijović
15 February 2024
15 February 2024TrenčínLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30