Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Sumqayıt

Founded  2010
Stadium  Kapital Bank Arena
Capacity  3,000
Manager  S. Abasov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13A. Bayramov 26108012120000000
Defenders
12T. Todoroski 2394111110200100
N. Məmmədov 230000000000
14E. Bədəlov 2796211101010000
20A. Süleymanlı 180000090000
98E. Əliyev 240000000000
5Steven Pereira 28801990110500
3V. Hüseynov 34658880130000
18S. Əhmədov 22646871150000
Midfielders
11R. Abdullazadə 21400945460100
17M. Xaçayev 24485963440000
7A. Abdullayev 304241138290100
8S. Abdullazadə 20108012120000300
30Filipe Chaby 284561046470000
6V. Mustafayev 28100412120500300
15V. Bəybalayev 291934221100000
22D. Daničić 22593963060100
23R. Nurmugamet 262628262100200
10V. İsgəndərli 2786312111910100
S. Ağayev 180000000000
37A. Touré 20186633350100
Attackers
43R. Gadze 2822101010000
24E. Abdullayev 28171010110000
19X. Mahmudov 210000000000
9A. Aganspahić 26625981512000
55İ. Əliyev 23423030100100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Abdullayev 15 January 2022Ethnikos AchnaFree
Filipe Chaby 29 July 2022NacionalFree
E. Abdullayev 10 January 2022SəbailFree
V. Bəybalayev 01 January 2022TelaviFree
A. Aganspahić 20 August 2022CukarickiLoan
R. Nurmugamet 19 July 2022MaqtaaralFree
Steven Pereira 04 July 2022Maritzburg Utd-
T. Todoroski 10 August 2022SereďFree
V. İsgəndərli 01 July 2022KeçiörengücüFree
R. Gadze 27 October 2022RusselFree
İ. Əliyev 01 April 2022ZaqatalaFree
D. Daničić 16 July 2022Dinamo Zagreb-
A. Touré 30 June 2022JammerbugtLoan
A. Süleymanlı 01 January 2022ZiraFree
Transfers Out
E. Məmmədov 01 July 2022ShamakhiFree
T. Əhmədli 01 July 2022TuranFree
A. Ghorbani 01 July 2022FooladFree
D. Khodzhaniyazov 11 August 2022AkronFree
R. Sadıxov 01 July 2022ZiraFree
Y. Nəbiyev 01 July 2022KapazFree
H. Haqqverdi 27 July 2022TractorFree
T. Mütəllimov 01 July 2022SabahFree
D. Nağıyev 02 July 2022Inhulets'Free
E. Turabov 01 July 2022TuranFree
N. Əliyev 01 July 2022QəbələFree
H. Quliyev 05 February 2022SəbailFree
S. Bagherpasand 06 February 2022Zob AhanFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilNov 28
11:00am
Switzerland
PortugalNov 28
2:00pm
Uruguay
WalesNov 29
2:00pm
England
IranNov 29
2:00pm
USA
TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan vs Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium vs Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon vs Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil vs Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final