Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Keşlə FK

Founded  1997
Stadium  ASK Arena
Capacity  8,152
Manager  V. Asgarli

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1R. Əzizli 288861091030000
12Ə. Vəliyev 21194330190000
Defenders
5R. Daşdəmirov 23103212120300100
R. Məlikov 360000000000
27İ. Aslanli 25127725280000
55A. Nağıyev 27106812120200300
K. Diniyev 290000000000
R. Əmircanov 370000000000
2R. Hüseynli 22684990700510
22E. Mustafayev 22416945180100
18C. Hüseynov 19735981010000
83N. Quliyev 216831183441000
30M. Əhmədov 190000080000
54R. Həsənov 180000000000
28N. Tamazov 240000000000
6Franco Flores 290000000000
4A. Ağcabəyov 2289312190000
Midfielders
80I. Novruzov 200000000000
17E. Rəhimli 261229090120300
88B. Teymurov 28342020110000
39E. Süleymanov 260000000000
77S. Qurbanov 210000060000
13P. Azadov 220000000000
7A. Əlizadə 221725232100000
71E. Quliyev 240000000000
70B. Həziyev 23101312111411200
10E. Məmmədov 3499612111410200
74K. Kazımov 190000000000
23R. Şahmuradov 23222523140000
72Aldair Neto 280000000000
16F. Bayramov 2499011110010000
S. Tounkara 300000000000
8K. Mirzəyev 286311183730200
19F. Muradbəyli 260000000000
Attackers
11K. Quliyev 226791174551000
О. Goudiaby 270000000000
9A. Yunanov 29336550502100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Məmmədov 01 July 2022SumqayitFree
R. Əzizli 01 July 2022SəbailFree
A. Nağıyev 01 July 2022SəbailFree
B. Teymurov 01 July 2022KapazFree
Franco Flores 01 January 2022Real EspañaFree
K. Mirzəyev 01 July 2022QəbələFree
F. Muradbəyli 01 January 2022NeftchiFree
İ. Aslanli 01 July 2022SəbailFree
E. Rəhimli 01 July 2022SəbailFree
N. Quliyev 01 July 2022QarabağFree
N. Tamazov 01 February 2022QarabağFree
S. Qurbanov 01 July 2022ZiraFree
K. Quliyev 01 July 2022SabahFree
A. Ağcabəyov 01 August 2022SabahFree
R. Şahmuradov 01 July 2022QaradağFree
R. Hüseynli 01 July 2022QarabağFree
C. Hüseynov 24 August 2022ZiraFree
A. Əlizadə 30 July 2022DaugavpilsFree
Transfers Out
L. Frutos 01 January 2022Boca Unidos-
S. Namaşco 27 July 2022CSF Bălți-
K. Bayramov 01 July 2022TuranFree
M. Bojović 01 January 2022Inđija-
R. Hacıyev 01 July 2022Neftchi-
T. Axundov 01 July 2022KapazFree
İ. Qırtımov 01 July 2022QəbələFree
T. Quliyev 01 July 2022TuranFree
M. Gigauri 01 July 2022KutaisiFree
A. Salahlı 01 January 2022NeftchiFree
Ş. Əliyev 01 July 2022TuranFree
Felipe Silva 01 July 2022QəbələFree
T. Vəlizadə 01 July 2022Neftchi-
R. Məhərrəmli 01 July 2022SəbailFree
S. Abdullayev 01 July 2022SəbailFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SpainNov 27
2:00pm
Germany
BrazilNov 28
11:00am
Switzerland
PortugalNov 28
2:00pm
Uruguay
WalesNov 29
2:00pm
England
IranNov 29
2:00pm
USA
TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina vs Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan vs Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium vs Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon vs Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil vs Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final