ADVERTISEMENT

Wollongong Wolves FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Wollongong Wolves FC directly. We publish Wollongong Wolves FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Wollongong Wolves FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Wollongong Wolves FC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Graham

Australia

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

T. Butkovic

Australia

20 years · ·

N. Vekić

Australia

33 years · ·

Defenders

S. Mapet-Riak

South Sudan

26 years · ·

D. Kelly

Australia

years · ·

B. Kanaizumi

Japan

30 years · ·

H. Buesnel

Australia

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

S. Stevenson

Australia

20 years · ·

Midfielders

S. Hernandez

Australia

21 years · ·

D. Nou
# 17 D. Nou

Australia

years · ·

R. Mrvcic
# 12 R. Mrvcic

Australia

years · ·

T. Dunn

Australia

years · ·

B. Giason
# 29 B. Giason

Australia

19 years · · 5 ft 6 in

T. Ofuka

Japan

years · · 5 ft 8 in

E. Beaven
# 15 E. Beaven

Australia

22 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Darjani

Australia

21 years · ·

J. Lavalle

Australia

21 years · ·

M. Beattie

Australia

27 years · ·

C. McStay
# 88 C. McStay

Scotland

27 years · ·

Attackers

J. Trew
# 14 J. Trew

Australia

24 years · ·

A. Masciovecchio

Australia

22 years · ·

S. Benten
# 16 S. Benten

Australia

years · ·

M. Muratović

Australia

24 years · ·

L. Scott
# 24 L. Scott

Australia

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. MacDonald

Australia

28 years · ·

Stats

Wollongong Wolves FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Graham 00000100000
T. Butkovic 2250252500500200
N. Vekić 45055002300200
Defenders
S. Mapet-Riak 2485282805011700
D. Kelly 2610101700000
B. Kanaizumi 2700303000030300
H. Buesnel 1432161601100500
S. Stevenson 8812191222001100
Midfielders
S. Hernandez 12270701012100
D. Nou 00000100000
R. Mrvcic 00000400000
T. Dunn 92020700000
B. Giason 462111800000
T. Ofuka 21482724383102000
E. Beaven 1971242315701400
N. Darjani 3731641242012200
J. Lavalle 1940401200000
M. Beattie 2320302460601200
C. McStay 2537292811195700
Attackers
J. Trew 20592921848105101
A. Masciovecchio 20693024619654300
S. Benten 00000300000
M. Muratović 67811925321100
L. Scott 20542423191135700
J. MacDonald 64311929210200

Transfers

Wollongong Wolves FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
W. Scott
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Macarthur-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30