Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Gandzasar FC

Founded  2004
Stadium  Yerevan Football Academy
Capacity  1,500
Manager  A. Barseghyan

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Gevorg KasparovG. Kasparov
Erik HarutyunyanE. Harutyunyan
Grigor MeliksetyanG. Meliksetyan
Defenders
Arman HovhannisyanA. Hovhannisyan
Assists: 5
Annan  MensahA. Mensah
Assists: 3
Gegham HarutyunyanG. Harutyunyan
Assists: 2
Davit TerteryanD. Terteryan
Assists: 2
Hakob HambardzumyanH. Hambardzumyan
Vaspurak MinasyanV. Minasyan
Midfielders
Narek AslanyanN. Aslanyan
Abdoul Karim ZokoA. Zoko
Assists: 2
Aleksandr HovhannisyanA. Hovhannisyan
Assists: 2
Ashot KocharyanA. Kocharyan
Davit MinasyanD. Minasyan
Assists: 3
Emil YeghiazaryanE. Yeghiazaryan
Assists: 2
Grigor AghekyanG. Aghekyan
Hamlet AsoyanH. Asoyan
Assists: 1
Wbeymar Angulo MosqueraW. Angulo
Assists: 3
Andranik KocharyanA. Kocharyan
Assists: 3
Artur GrigoryanA. Grigoryan
Ashot AdamyanA. Adamyan
Assists: 2
Attackers
Gevorg NranyanG. Nranyan
Assists: 3
Vardan PoghosyanV. Poghosyan
Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
G. Kasparov G880070000
E. Harutyunyan G0000110000
G. Meliksetyan G770080000
Defenders
A. Hovhannisyan D13130311510
A. Mensah D12120000300
G. Harutyunyan D853053200
D. Terteryan D880170200
H. Hambardzumyan D440040000
V. Minasyan D770180000
Midfielders
N. Aslanyan M5232120000
A. Zoko M862670200
A. Hovhannisyan M330060200
A. Kocharyan M000000000
D. Minasyan M1394252300
E. Yeghiazaryan M1477782200
G. Aghekyan M000000000
H. Asoyan M4221120100
W. Angulo M14140101300
A. Kocharyan M14113342300
A. Grigoryan M1192460000
A. Adamyan M10463111200
Attackers
G. Nranyan A14140000300
V. Poghosyan A844251310

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Club BruggeFeb 20
12:55pm
Manchester United
Olympiakos PiraeusFeb 20
3:00pm
Arsenal
Bayern MünchenFeb 21
2:30pm
Paderborn
ChelseaFeb 22
7:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
BarcelonaFeb 22
10:00am
Eibar
LevanteFeb 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedFeb 23
9:00am
Watford
ArsenalFeb 23
11:30am
Everton
LiverpoolFeb 24
3:00pm
West Ham United
ChelseaFeb 25
3:00pm
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android