Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Gandzasar FC

Founded  2004
Stadium  Yerevan Football Academy
Capacity  1,500
Manager  A. Barseghyan

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Gevorg KasparovG. Kasparov
Erik HarutyunyanE. Harutyunyan
Grigor MeliksetyanG. Meliksetyan
Defenders
Arman HovhannisyanArman Hovhannisyan
Assists: 5
Annan  MensahA. Mensah
Assists: 2
Gegham HarutyunyanG. Harutyunyan
Assists: 2
Davit TerteryanD. Terteryan
Assists: 2
Hakob HambardzumyanH. Hambardzumyan
Vaspurak MinasyanV. Minasyan
Vardan ArzoyanV. Arzoyan
Gagik MaghaqyanG. Maghaqyan
Midfielders
Narek AslanyanN. Aslanyan
Abdoul Karim ZokoA. Zoko
Assists: 1
Aleksandr HovhannisyanAleksandr Hovhannisyan
Assists: 2
Davit MinasyanD. Minasyan
Assists: 3
Emil YeghiazaryanE. Yeghiazaryan
Assists: 2
Hamlet AsoyanH. Asoyan
Assists: 1
Wbeymar Angulo MosqueraW. Angulo
Assists: 3
Andranik KocharyanA. Kocharyan
Assists: 2
Gevorg OhanyanG. Ohanyan
Assists: 2
Artur GrigoryanA. Grigoryan
Ashot AdamyanA. Adamyan
Assists: 2
Attackers
Gevorg NranyanG. Nranyan
Assists: 2
Vardan PoghosyanV. Poghosyan
Assists: 2
Kobenan Stéphane Samuel AdjoumaniS. Adjoumani
Assists: 1
Martin GrigoryanM. Grigoryan
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
G. Kasparov G880060000
E. Harutyunyan G0000100000
G. Meliksetyan G660080000
Defenders
Arman Hovhannisyan D12120311510
A. Mensah D11110000200
G. Harutyunyan D743053200
D. Terteryan D770170200
H. Hambardzumyan D440040000
V. Minasyan D770170000
V. Arzoyan D2020140000
G. Maghaqyan D2201110000
Midfielders
N. Aslanyan M4131120000
A. Zoko M752570100
Aleksandr Hovhannisyan M330060200
D. Minasyan M1394242300
E. Yeghiazaryan M1367682200
H. Asoyan M4221120100
W. Angulo M14140101300
A. Kocharyan M13103342200
G. Ohanyan M12102540200
A. Grigoryan M1082460000
A. Adamyan M9453101200
Attackers
G. Nranyan A13130000200
V. Poghosyan A743241210
S. Adjoumani A633260100
M. Grigoryan A000040000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Zoko 16 August 2019Kedus GiorgisFree
Jorge Chula 06 February 2019Merelinense-
H. Asoyan 16 January 2019NoahFree
Arman Hovhannisyan 16 January 2019Ararat-ArmeniaFree
G. Harutyunyan 01 January 2019Karagandy-
A. Grigoryan 01 July 2019NoahFree
A. Kocharyan 01 July 2019AraratFree
E. Yeghiazaryan 01 July 2019NoahFree
G. Maghaqyan 01 July 2019UrartuFree
V. Arzoyan 01 July 2019AraratFree
V. Poghosyan 02 September 2019AlashkertFree
H. Hambardzumyan 01 July 2019Urartu-
A. Mensah 23 August 2019LoriLoan
S. Adjoumani 23 August 2019LoriFree
Robert Sanamyan 28 February 2019Sevan-
Transfers Out
M. Manasyan 05 July 2019AlashkertFree
H. Ishkhanyan 08 February 2019Lori-
A. Adamyan 01 July 2019Sevan-
Ashot Karapetyan 01 July 2019Sevan-
V. Khachatryan 01 July 2019Torpedo Yer.Free
S. Arakelyan 01 July 2019AragatsFree
A. Karapetyan 01 July 2019AragatsFree
L. Musonda 19 January 2019Śląsk-
H. Sargsyan 01 February 2019Ararat-
A. Safaryan 01 August 2019Ani-
A. Christian 11 January 2019Ararat-ArmeniaFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EvertonDec 7
7:30am
Chelsea
Borussia M'gladbachDec 7
9:30am
Bayern München
AFC BournemouthDec 7
10:00am
Liverpool
Manchester CityDec 7
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaDec 7
3:00pm
Mallorca
West Ham UnitedDec 9
3:00pm
Arsenal
SalzburgDec 10
12:55pm
Liverpool
InternazionaleDec 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaDec 10
3:00pm
Lille
Bayer LeverkusenDec 11
3:00pm
Juventus
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android