ADVERTISEMENT

Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo directly. We publish Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Alcaraz

Argentina

22 years · ·

Defenders

A. Hiess

Argentina

26 years · ·

E. Isuardi

Argentina

years · ·

T. Ballesteros

Argentina

26 years · ·

R. Gómez

Argentina

22 years · ·

L. Vitale

Argentina

36 years · ·

S. Palacio

Argentina

23 years · ·

J. Salas

Argentina

20 years · ·

Midfielders

J. Cepeda

Argentina

24 years · ·

T. Díaz

Argentina

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

M. Medina

Argentina

22 years · ·

Attackers

J. Velázquez

Argentina

25 years · ·

A. Grippaudo

Argentina

32 years · ·

S. Suárez

Argentina

26 years · ·

M. Agüero

Argentina

23 years · ·

N. Luna

Argentina

28 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Leiva

Argentina

21 years · ·

M. Bowen

Argentina

31 years · ·

Stats

Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Alcaraz
Defenders
A. Hiess
E. Isuardi
T. Ballesteros
R. Gómez 153624200000
L. Vitale 243228280400100
S. Palacio
J. Salas
Midfielders
J. Cepeda
T. Díaz 41505000000
M. Medina
Attackers
J. Velázquez 25101000000
A. Grippaudo 54020416400100
S. Suárez 3451028200200
M. Agüero 43113310400100
N. Luna 52211100100
A. Leiva
M. Bowen 3721046401100

Transfers

Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Cepeda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlimpoFree
S. Palacio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlimpoFree
M. Medina
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sol de MayoFree
E. Isuardi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CruceroFree
Transfers Out
D. Luengo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Kimberley MdPFree
J. Aguirre
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sol de MayoFree
N. Parodi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa DálmineFree
I. Caravaca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SacachispasFree
E. Santángelo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sol de MayoFree
E. Romero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LinqueñoFree
L. Núñez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def BelgranoFree
A. Herrera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sol de MayoFree
Y. Piro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CipollettiFree
B. Mera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ger RawsonFree
D. Véliz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Güemes-
F. Robles
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Racing CórdobaFree
M. Hermann
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CruceroFree
F. Trujillo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ind ChivilcoyFree
F. Rojas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gimn JujuyFree
I. Chaves
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Patronato-
L. Iriarte
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Kimberley MdPFree
F. Wiechniak
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mitre SdEFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30