ADVERTISEMENT

Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Ferro Carril Oeste directly. We publish Club Ferro Carril Oeste TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Ferro Carril Oeste matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Ferro Carril Oeste Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Saracho

Argentina

30 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Ruiz

Argentina

21 years · ·

Defenders

G. Díaz

Argentina

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Murillo

Argentina

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Lorenzo

Argentina

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Tarón

Argentina

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Arena

Argentina

25 years · 147.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Di Lena

Argentina

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Boolsen

Argentina

26 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Rodríguez

Argentina

25 years · ·

Midfielders

C. Mosca

Argentina

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Fernández Pinto

Argentina

18 years · ·

M. Campos

Argentina

21 years · ·

S. García

Argentina

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

A. Pérez

Uruguay

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Moreyra

Argentina

24 years · ·

G. Tomasetti

Argentina

23 years · ·

N. Gómez

Argentina

28 years · ·

R. Blanco

Argentina

33 years · ·

F. Mussis

Argentina

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

N. Retamar

Argentina

25 years · ·

F. García

Uruguay

25 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Levato

Argentina

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. López

Argentina

28 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

Club Ferro Carril Oeste Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Saracho 720880000100
L. Ruiz 0000080000
Defenders
G. Díaz 441660100301
F. Murillo 174413030200
A. Lorenzo 180330200000
M. Tarón 134211060100
N. Arena 708871011100
F. Di Lena 122312161000
P. Boolsen 540660000200
M. Rodríguez 584770210200
Midfielders
C. Mosca 362550400200
J. Fernández Pinto 0000040000
M. Campos 77404060000
S. García 0000020000
A. Pérez 564880700200
G. Moreyra 366844240000
G. Tomasetti 288624151110
N. Gómez 339642340100
R. Blanco 637880602400
F. Mussis 335835150100
Attackers
N. Retamar 585862122100
F. García 185633350000
M. Levato 397743242200
M. López 91312140000

Transfers

Club Ferro Carril Oeste Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Díaz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024QuilmesFree
F. Mussis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MontevarchiFree
M. López
12 January 2024
12 January 2024AntofagastaFree
R. Blanco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacaritaFree
R. Saracho
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Godoy CruzLoan
N. Gómez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Chacarita-
F. Murillo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Flandria-
A. Lorenzo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva ChicagoFree
M. Levato
02 January 2024
02 January 2024PatronatoFree
F. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FénixFree
G. Tomasetti
01 January 2024
01 January 2024All BoysFree
A. Pérez
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Plaza ColoniaFree
S. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RosarioFree
Transfers Out
H. Grana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024All BoysFree
D. Villalva
05 January 2024
05 January 2024La PazFree
C. Erbes
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Emelec-
G. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Morón-
W. Machado
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RiestraFree
F. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sar La BandaFree
M. Miño
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BarracasLoan
L. Faggioli
01 February 2024
01 February 2024BarracasFree
L. Jachfe
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mitre SdEFree
A. Díaz
22 January 2024
22 January 2024CRBFree
M. Penepil
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MerloFree
W. Núñez
23 February 2024
23 February 2024City Torque€ 461K
U. Yegros
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ExcursionistasLoan
K. Vázquez
21 January 2024
21 January 2024Córdoba SdELoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30