ADVERTISEMENT

Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata directly. We publish Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Lungarzo

Argentina

31 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Zapata

Argentina

21 years · ·

T. Taliercio

Argentina

23 years · ·

L. Finochietto

Argentina

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

N. Tecilla

Argentina

29 years · ·

R. Sequeira

Argentina

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Aleo

Argentina

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Fernández

Argentina

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Ortíz

Argentina

29 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Lacunza

Argentina

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Robledo

Argentina

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Bettini

Argentina

28 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Malagueño

Argentina

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Midfielders

S. Jaurena

Argentina

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Leyes

Argentina

34 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Pertierra

Argentina

21 years · ·

S. González

Argentina

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Makarte

Argentina

20 years · ·

G. Lamardo

Argentina

26 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Mansilla

Argentina

28 years · ·

E. Bogado

Argentina

26 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

F. Boasso

Argentina

28 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

E. Bolaños

Colombia

25 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Sánchez

Argentina

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Belinetz

Argentina

30 years · ·

L. Rebecchi

Argentina

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Rambert

Argentina

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Vadalá

Italy

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Barbieri

Argentina

33 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

L. Franco

Argentina

21 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Lungarzo 720880000000
A. Zapata 0000000000
T. Taliercio 0000000000
L. Finochietto 0000080000
Defenders
N. Tecilla 201321060000
R. Sequeira 0000000000
A. Aleo 96404080000
T. Fernández 10101030000
N. Ortíz 630770002310
L. Lacunza 0000000000
A. Robledo 609770100300
M. Bettini 720880000100
F. Malagueño 129220240100
Midfielders
S. Jaurena 587871510200
N. Leyes 695880100200
M. Pertierra 0000000000
S. González 259532220000
R. Makarte 26202050000
G. Lamardo 90110040000
M. Mansilla 171716170000
E. Bogado 48303030000
F. Boasso 19202040000
Attackers
E. Bolaños 0000000000
G. Sánchez 430651410100
O. Belinetz 463660403100
L. Rebecchi 213817070100
T. Rambert 385550502300
G. Vadalá 606880701100
M. Barbieri 43404070000
L. Franco 139312120000

Transfers

Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Gularte
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Tacuarembó-
N. Leyes
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Estudiantes RCFree
N. Tecilla
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guillermo BrFree
E. Bogado
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Chaco-
O. Belinetz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UTCFree
M. Mansilla
01 January 2024
01 January 2024S ResistenciaFree
A. Aleo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Boyacá ChicóFree
T. Fernández
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AtlantaFree
G. Sánchez
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Argentino MMFree
T. Rambert
02 January 2024
02 January 2024IndependienteFree
L. Franco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CerroFree
Transfers Out
J. Fernández
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tristán SuárezFree
L. Páez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Kimberley MdPFree
T. Berra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GüemesFree
F. Bellocq
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tristán SuárezFree
J. Arias
22 January 2024
22 January 2024La Guaira-
L. Olivera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def Unidos-
J. Vitale
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MorónFree
N. Ihitz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa MitreFree
M. Albertengo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gimn JujuyFree
A. Irazoque
03 January 2024
03 January 2024BarracasLoan
S. Ramírez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Huracán-
E. Del Bianco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ferro Carril-
J. Lobelos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AcassusoFree
G. López
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def Unidos-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30