ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 13

Jul 12

Saturday, Jul. 13

Jul 14
  • Thu
    Jul 11
  • Fri
    Jul 12
  • Sat
    Jul 13
  • Sun
    Jul 14
  • Mon
    Jul 15
  • Tue
    Jul 16
  • Wed
    Jul 17
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
7:30pm
Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union
7:30pm
New England vs Orlando City SC
7:30pm
CF Montréal vs Atlanta United
7:30pm
DC United vs Nashville SC
7:30pm
Cincinnati vs Charlotte
8:30pm
St. Louis City vs Vancouver Whitecaps
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United
8:30pm
Dallas vs LA Galaxy
8:30pm
Chicago Fire vs New York City
8:30pm
Austin vs Seattle Sounders FC
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs New York RB
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes vs Sporting KC
10:30pm
Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC vs Columbus Crew
  South America - Copa América
8:00pm
Copa America: L29 vs L30
*Third Place Match
  Women's Friendly
2:20am
Japan vs Ghana
3:30pm
  United States - MLS Next Pro
7:00pm
Carolina Core vs Crown Legacy
  United States - USL League Two
TBA
Patuxent vs Evergreen
3:00pm
Tampa Bay United vs Weston
4:00pm
AC Connecticut vs Pathfinder
4:00pm
Boston City vs Boston Bolts
5:00pm
Seacoast United Phantoms vs Blackwatch Rush
5:00pm
New Jersey Copa vs Manhattan
5:00pm
Project 51O vs Marin
6:00pm
Monterey Bay II vs Almaden
7:00pm
SC United Bantams vs North Carolina II
7:00pm
Fort Wayne vs Kings Hammer
7:00pm
North Carolina Fusion U23 vs Charlotte Eagles
7:00pm
Charlottesville Blues vs Virginia Beach United
7:00pm
Lionsbridge vs Virginia Marauders
7:00pm
Cedar Stars Rush vs Westchester Flames
7:00pm
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Morris Elite
7:00pm
Staten Island Athletic vs FC Motown II
7:00pm
Michigan Bucks vs South Bend Lions
7:00pm
Cleveland Force vs Toledo Villa
7:00pm
Pinellas County vs Sarasota Paradise
7:00pm
Reading United vs Lehigh Valley United
7:00pm
Ocean City Nor'easters vs West Chester United II
7:30pm
Asheville City vs Tennessee
7:30pm
East Atlanta vs Athens United
8:00pm
Sueno vs Peoria
8:00pm
Blue Goose vs Mississippi Brilla
8:00pm
Hattiesburg vs Little Rock Rangers
8:00pm
Dothan United vs Southern Soccer Academy
8:00pm
AHFC Royals vs Brazos Valley
8:00pm
CorpUS Christi vs Hill Country Lobos
8:00pm
Rochester vs Bavarian United
8:00pm
Des Moines Menace vs Chicago Dutch Lions
8:00pm
River Light vs Chicago City
9:00pm
Albion Colorado vs Utah Avalanche
9:00pm
New Mexico United II vs Salt City
9:00pm
Utah United vs Colorado Isa
10:00pm
Seahorses vs Capo II
10:00pm
Davis Legacy vs Academica
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL NorZone
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
United States - USL Championship
 
United States - USL League One
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android