ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Thursday May. 4, 2023

May 3

Thursday, May. 4, 2023

May 5
  • Tue
    May 2
  • Wed
    May 3
  • Thu
    May 4
  • Fri
    May 5
  • Sat
    May 6
  • Sun
    May 7
  • Mon
    May 8
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Manchester United
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
1:30pm
Girona 2 - 1 Mallorca
Live
+
1:30pm
Sevilla 3 - 2 Espanyol
Live
+
4:00pm
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
Live
+
4:00pm
Athletic Club 0 - 1 Real Betis
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
2:45pm
Empoli 3 - 1 Bologna
Live
+
2:45pm
Udinese 1 - 1 Napoli
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Racing Club 1 - 1 Flamengo
Live
+
6:00pm
Patronato 4 - 1 Melgar
Live
+
8:00pm
Libertad 1 - 2 Athletico-PR
Live
+
10:00pm
Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 Monagas
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
7:05pm
Millonarios 1 - 1 Envigado
Live
+
9:15pm
Atlético Nacional 2 - 1 América de Cali
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
6:00pm
Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Honduras Progreso
Live
+
8:00pm
UPNFM 0 - 0 Real España
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 Goiás
Live
+
8:00pm
Fortaleza 6 - 1 Estudiantes Mérida
Live
+
8:00pm
Botafogo 0 - 0 LDU Quito
Live
+
8:00pm
Defensa y Justicia 4 - 1 Peñarol
Live
+
8:00pm
Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Blooming
Live
+
10:00pm
Universitario 2 - 0 Santa Fe
  Africa - CAF U17 Championship
Live
12:00pm
Cameroon U17 vs Mali U17
Live
3:00pm
Burkina Faso U17 vs South Sudan U17
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
11:05pm
Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 1 Atlético Morelia
  Portugal - Taça de Portugal
Live
+
3:30pm
Porto 3 - 2 Famalicão
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Asia - Southeast Asian Games
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Championship
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Serbia - Serbian Cup
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia