ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Friday Apr. 21, 2023

Apr 20

Friday, Apr. 21, 2023

Apr 22
  • Wed
    Apr 19
  • Thu
    Apr 20
  • Fri
    Apr 21
  • Sat
    Apr 22
  • Sun
    Apr 23
  • Mon
    Apr 24
  • Tue
    Apr 25
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Arsenal 3 - 3 Southampton
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Espanyol 0 - 0 Cádiz
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
2:45pm
Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Bologna
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
2:30pm
Augsburg 1 - 1 Stuttgart
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:15pm
Casa Pia 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Angers SCO 1 - 2 PSG
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
9:05pm
Necaxa 1 - 3 Atlas
Live
+
9:05pm
Mazatlán 0 - 2 Monterrey
Live
+
11:05pm
Tijuana 0 - 0 León
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
7:30pm
Colón 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
3:30pm
Atlético Goianiense 2 - 1 CRB
Live
+
6:00pm
Botafogo SP 1 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
Live
+
8:30pm
Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Criciúma
  Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
Live
+
3:30pm
Cametá 1 - 1 Remo
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
8:40pm
Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 Rionegro Águilas
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Guayaquil City 2 - 1 Delfin
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
12:30pm
Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Live
+
12:30pm
Hamburger SV 4 - 3 St. Pauli
  Africa - CAF Champions League
Live
+
5:00pm
JS Kabylie 0 - 1 ES Tunis
  Europe - UEFA Youth League
Live
+
7:00am
Sporting CP U19 2 - 2P AZ U19
Live
+
12:00pm
Hajduk Split U19 3 - 1 Milan U19
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
7:00pm
Tlaxcala 0 - 0 Correcaminos UAT
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:30pm
UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 Atlético Grau
  Scotland - Scottish Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Ayr United 0 - 0 Queen's Park
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
3:00pm
Eibar 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
7:00pm
New England II 0 - 1 New York RB II
Live
+
8:30pm
North Texas 0 - 1 Real Monarchs
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
7:30pm
Milwaukee Wave vs Baltimore Blast
Live
10:30pm
San Diego Sockers vs Chihuahua Savage
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
6:00pm
One Knoxville 0 - 2 Tormenta
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina 3 - 0 Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Brasileirão
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Hungary - NB1
 
India - Indian Super Cup
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30