Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Nov. 27

  • Fri
    Nov 25
  • Sat
    Nov 26
  • Sun
    Nov 27
  • Mon
    Nov 28
  • Tue
    Nov 29
  • Wed
    Nov 30
  • Thu
    Dec 1
  •  
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Live + 5:00am Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica Available on-demand
Live + 8:00am Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco Available on-demand
Live +11:00am Croatia 4 - 1 Canada Available on-demand
Live + 2:00pm Spain 1 - 1 Germany Available on-demand
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:00pm Millonarios 1 - 0 Junior Available on-demand
Live + 8:05pm Deportivo Pereira 5 - 1 Santa Fe Available on-demand
England - FA Cup 
Live + 7:30am Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town Available on-demand
Live + 9:00am Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Boreham Wood Available on-demand
Live + 9:00am Burton Albion 6 - 1 Chippenham Town Available on-demand
Live +10:15am Newport County 1 - 2 Derby County Available on-demand
Live +12:00pm Ipswich Town 4 - 0 Buxton Available on-demand
England - FA Women's League Cup 
Live 7:00am London City Lionesses 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live 9:00am Manchester City 3 - 0 Sunderland CITY+
Live 9:00am Liverpool 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
Live 9:00am Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Bristol City
Live 9:00am Crystal Palace 1 - 4 Lewes
Live 9:00am Southampton 0 - 3 Reading
Live 9:00am Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 1 Coventry United
Live 10:00am West Ham United 2 - 0 Birmingham City
Live 1:00pm Aston Villa 1 - 0 Durham The FA Player
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live +12:00pm Comunicaciones 2 - 1 Malacateco Telecentro, TeleOnce Guatemala, Tigo Sports…
Live +12:00pm Guastatoya 2 - 2 Antigua GFC Claro Sports
Live +12:00pm Santa Lucía 1 - 3 Cobán Imperial Marca Claro
Live 12:00pm Xinabajul vs Municipal
Live +12:00pm Mixco 2 - 2 Iztapa
Live +12:00pm Xelajú 1 - 1 Achuapa Tigo Sports Guatemala
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 6:30am Reggina 2 - 2 Benevento Sky Sport 251, SportKlub 4 Serbia, SKY…
Live + 9:00am Brescia 2 - 0 SPAL SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
Live + 9:00am Cittadella 1 - 1 Cosenza SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
Live + 9:00am Como 1 - 1 Bari 1908 Available on-demand
Live + 9:00am Frosinone 2 - 2 Cagliari SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
Live + 9:00am Perugia 1 - 0 Genoa SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
Live + 9:00am Südtirol 2 - 2 Ascoli SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
Live +12:00pm Palermo 0 - 1 Venezia Available on-demand
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live + 8:00am Burgos 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza LaLiga Sports TV, Arena Sport 4 Serbia,
Live +10:00am Leganés 1 - 0 Granada LaLiga Sports TV, Movistar+, LaLiga Smar…
Live +10:15am Lugo 1 - 1 Levante LaLiga Sports TV, Movistar+, Movistar Lali…
Live +12:00pm Cartagena 2 - 1 Eibar Available on-demand
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Live 2:00pm Syracuse 1 - 0 Cornell Available on-demand
Live 3:00pm Duke 1 - 0 FIU Available on-demand
Live 6:00pm Kentucky 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Available on-demand
Live 6:30pm Indiana 1 - 0 Marshall Available on-demand
Live 8:00pm Stanford 1 - 1 UNC Greensboro Available on-demand
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Angola - Girabola
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - A-League Women
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Botswana - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - Druga NL
 Croatia - Treća NL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 Egypt - Egypt Cup
 England - FA Women's Cup
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Eswatini - Premier League
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - National 3
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 Greece - Super League 2
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB II
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie A (women)
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Kosovo - Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Mali - Première Division
 Malta - Premier League
 Mauritius - Mauritian League
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Peru - Copa Peru
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 Portugal - Terceira Liga
 Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Russia - FNL
 Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 San Marino - Campionato
 Scotland - SWPL 1
 Senegal - Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Spain - Segunda División RFEF
 Spain - Primera Iberdrola
 Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Taiwan - Football Premier League
 Tajikistan - Tajik League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Uganda - Premier League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 Vietnam - National Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:30am Argentina vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, RAI Sport 1, RaiP…
Repeat 4:00pm France vs Denmark Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 5:00pm Japan vs Costa Rica fuboTV, UNIVERSO, DStv Now, SuperSport…
Repeat 6:00pm Spain vs Germany Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 6:00pm Belgium vs Morocco fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 8:00pm Croatia vs Canada fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 8:00pm Argentina vs Mexico Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 10:00pm Spain vs Germany fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 11:30pm Spain vs Germany fuboTV, UNIVERSO, SuperSport Premier L…
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN
Repeat 11:50am Cartagena vs Eibar ESPN+, ESPN App
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Boavista vs Porto Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 12:30pm Boavista vs Porto Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 5:00pm Benfica vs Gil Vicente Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
North America - Leagues Cup 
Repeat 4:00am LA Galaxy vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 9:00am Los Angeles FC vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 1:00pm Los Angeles FC vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Atlas vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 7:00am América vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 12:00pm América vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Mexico - Campeon de Campeones 
Repeat 10:00am Atlas vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 3:00pm Atlas vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 2:00am Sarmiento vs San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 3:30pm Gimnasia La Plata vs Independiente Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Primera Nacional 
Repeat 2:00pm Chacarita Juniors vs All Boys Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 7:00pm Belgrano vs Chacarita Juniors Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Repeat 12:00am Deportivo Armenio vs Los Andes Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 12:00am Deportivo Merlo vs Colegiales Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 5:00pm Talleres Córdoba vs Newell's Old Boys Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Italy - Serie B 
Repeat 2:00pm Parma vs Modena Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Repeat 11:00am RayadAS De Monterrey vs Puebla FC ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:30am Alianza Lima vs ADT Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:30am Sporting Cristal vs Melgar Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Sweden - Ettan 
Repeat 10:30pm Paris vs Olympique Lyonnais CBS Sports Network, fuboTV
Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final