ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday Oct. 18, 2022

Oct 17

Tuesday, Oct. 18, 2022

Oct 19
  • Sun
    Oct 16
  • Mon
    Oct 17
  • Tue
    Oct 18
  • Wed
    Oct 19
  • Thu
    Oct 20
  • Fri
    Oct 21
  • Sat
    Oct 22
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
2:30pm
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
Live
+
3:15pm
Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
1:00pm
Sevilla 1 - 1 Valencia
Live
+
2:00pm
Getafe 2 - 2 Athletic Club
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Madrid 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
  England - FA Cup
Live
+
2:45pm
Hampton & Richmond 1 - 2 Torquay United
Live
+
2:45pm
Fylde 2 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
Live
+
2:45pm
Taunton Town 1 - 0 Yeovil Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Gateshead 2 - 1 Altrincham
Live
+
2:45pm
Chippenham Town 1 - 0 Hendon
Live
+
2:45pm
Chester 2 - 3P Oldham Athletic
Live
+
3:00pm
Wrexham 3 - 2 Blyth Spartans
  Germany - DFB Pokal
Live
+
12:00pm
RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Hamburger SV
Live
+
12:00pm
Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 1 Nürnberg
Live
+
12:00pm
Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Live
+
12:00pm
Lübeck 0 - 3 Mainz 05
Live
+
2:45pm
Elversberg 0 - 1 Bochum
Live
+
2:45pm
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 2 Wolfsburg
Live
+
2:45pm
Hoffenheim 5 - 1 Schalke 04
Live
+
2:45pm
Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach
  Italy - Coppa Italia
Live
+
12:00pm
Genoa 1 - 0 SPAL
Live
+
3:00pm
Torino 4 - 0 Cittadella
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:30pm
Colón 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
6:00pm
Lanús 0 - 1 Racing Club
Live
+
8:30pm
Huracán 2 - 0 Platense
Live
+
8:30pm
Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 2 Tigre
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Brusque 2 - 2 Novorizontino
Live
+
8:30pm
Cruzeiro 0 - 1 Guarani
  England - Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Swansea City 3 - 2 Reading
Live
+
2:45pm
Norwich City 0 - 1 Luton Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Preston North End
Live
+
3:00pm
Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0 Sunderland
Live
+
3:00pm
Stoke City 0 - 1 Rotherham United
Live
+
3:00pm
West Bromwich Albion 0 - 2 Bristol City
  FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
Live
7:00am
Colombia U17 vs Mexico U17
Live
7:00am
China PR U17 vs Spain U17
Live
10:15am
France vs Japan
Live
10:15am
Tanzania vs Canada
  Portugal - Segunda liga
Live
+
1:00pm
Benfica II 5 - 1 Mafra
Live
+
1:00pm
Torreense 0 - 1 Belenenses
Live
+
3:30pm
Feirense 1 - 2 Moreirense
  Scotland - Scottish League Cup
Live
+
2:45pm
Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Dundee United
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - EFL Trophy
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Greek Cup
 
Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Israel - Israel State Cup
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Peru - Copa Peru
 
Poland - Puchar Polski
 
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 
Russia - Russian Cup
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Slovakia - Slovenský Pohár
 
Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Wales - League Cup
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30