ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Jan. 5, 2022

Jan 4

Wednesday, Jan. 5, 2022

Jan 6
  • Mon
    Jan 3
  • Tue
    Jan 4
  • Wed
    Jan 5
  • Thu
    Jan 6
  • Fri
    Jan 7
  • Sat
    Jan 8
  • Sun
    Jan 9
  •  
?  
  England - League Cup
Live
+
2:45pm
Chelsea 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
  Spain - Copa del Rey
Live
+
10:00am
Eibar 1 - 2 Mallorca
Live
+
10:00am
Leganés 2 - 3 Real Sociedad
Live
+
10:00am
Cartagena 1 - 2 Valencia
Live
+
1:30pm
Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Barcelona
Live
+
2:00pm
Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Real Betis
Live
+
2:00pm
Atlético Baleares 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo
Live
+
2:00pm
Mirandés 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Live
+
3:30pm
Alcoyano 1 - 3 Real Madrid
  Friendly
TBA
Gambia vs Syria
Live
+
11:00am
Algeria 3 - 0 Ghana
  Australia - Australia Cup
Live
+
3:30am
Melbourne City 0 - 0P Wellington Phoenix
Live
+
3:45am
Adelaide United 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory
  Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
Live
6:45am
SKA Brasil U20 U20 3 - 0 Rio Claro U20
Live
9:00am
Paulista U20 0 - 1 São Bernardo U20
Live
9:00am
Vasco da Gama U20 5 - 1 Lagarto U20
Live
11:00am
Ibrachina U20 U20 3 - 1 Inter de Limeira U20
Live
11:00am
Nacional SP U20 1 - 0 Capivariano U20
Live
11:00am
Água Santa U20 2 - 1 Real Ariquemes U20
Live
11:00am
Desportivo Brasil U20 3 - 0 Botafogo SP U20
Live
11:15am
Ceará U20 1 - 1 Bragantino PA U20
Live
11:45am
Mirassol U20 7 - 0 Confiança U20
Live
1:00pm
Linense U20 2 - 2 Aliança AL U20
Live
1:15pm
Náutico U20 1 - 1 Serranense U20
Live
1:15pm
Coritiba U20 1 - 0 Real Brasília U20 U20
Live
1:15pm
Goiás U20 2 - 0 IAPE U20
Live
1:15pm
Palmeiras U20 6 - 1 ASSU U20
Live
2:00pm
Brasiliense U20 1 - 2 Sport Recife U20
Live
3:00pm
EC São Bernardo U20 2 - 0 São Bento U20
Live
3:15pm
Andirá U20 0 - 1 Atlético Mineiro U20
Live
3:15pm
Itapirense U20 1 - 1 Retrô U20
Live
3:15pm
São Caetano U20 3 - 1 Perilima U20
Live
5:15pm
Londrina U20 0 - 2 Aster Brasil U20 U20
Live
5:30pm
São Paulo U20 vs São Paulo U20
Live
5:30pm
Cruzeiro U20 5 - 0 Palmas U20
Live
5:30pm
São Paulo U20 2 - 0 CSE U20
Live
5:30pm
Oeste U20 3 - 1 Floresta U20
Live
7:45pm
Flamengo U20 vs Forte U20
Live
7:45pm
Flamengo U20 10 - 0 Forte U20 U20
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Greece - Super League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Italy - Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Syria - Premier League
 
Turkey - Super Cup
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League

Upcoming Top Matches »

CroatiaCroatiaJun 19
9:00am
AlbaniaAlbania
GermanyGermanyJun 19
12:00pm
HungaryHungary
ScotlandScotlandJun 19
3:00pm
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
SloveniaSloveniaJun 20
9:00am
SerbiaSerbia
DenmarkDenmarkJun 20
12:00pm
EnglandEngland
SpainSpainJun 20
3:00pm
ItalyItaly
ArgentinaArgentinaJun 20
8:00pm
CanadaCanada
SlovakiaSlovakiaJun 21
9:00am
UkraineUkraine
PolandPolandJun 21
12:00pm
AustriaAustria
NetherlandsNetherlandsJun 21
3:00pm
FranceFrance
PeruPeruJun 21
8:00pm
ChileChile
Latest News »
17 Jun 23:07
UEFA Euro and Copa América fixtures being covered live on ViX; June 18-24
17 Jun 22:24
What to watch on Univisión, UniMás, and TUDN this week: June 18-24, 2024
17 Jun 21:59
Euro 2024: TV schedules and live streaming info for Portugal vs. Czech Republic live on June 18, 2024
17 Jun 21:23
What to watch on FOX's linear channels on June 18-24, 2024
17 Jun 17:41
UEFA EURO 2024: TV schedules, live streaming options, preview for Turkey vs Georgia - June 18

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30