ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Sep. 9, 2020

Sep 8

Wednesday, Sep. 9, 2020

Sep 10
  • Mon
    Sep 7
  • Tue
    Sep 8
  • Wed
    Sep 9
  • Thu
    Sep 10
  • Fri
    Sep 11
  • Sat
    Sep 12
  • Sun
    Sep 13
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
8:00pm
Inter Miami 2 - 1 Atlanta United
Live
+
8:00pm
CF Montréal 1 - 2 Toronto FC
Live
+
8:00pm
Minnesota United 3 - 2 Dallas
Live
+
9:00pm
Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 Los Angeles FC
  Europe - UEFA Europa League
Live
+
1:00pm
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Željezničar
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
TBA
Atlético San Luis 2 - 1 Necaxa
Live
+
8:00pm
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Pachuca
Live
+
10:00pm
Mazatlán 1 - 0 Tijuana
Live
+
10:06pm
Santos Laguna 1 - 2 Pumas UNAM
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
4:30pm
Athletico-PR 1 - 1 Botafogo
Live
+
5:00pm
Goiás 3 - 3 Coritiba
Live
+
5:00pm
Fortaleza 1 - 0 Sport Recife
Live
+
6:15pm
São Paulo 1 - 1 RB Bragantino
Live
+
8:30pm
Santos 3 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
8:30pm
Fluminense 1 - 2 Flamengo
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:15pm
Paraná 0 - 1 América Mineiro
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
1:00pm
HFX Wanderers 1 - 1 Forge
Live
+
8:00pm
Cavalry 3 - 1 Pacific
  China - Super League
Live
+
6:00am
Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby
Live
+
8:00am
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
5:30pm
Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 3 Independiente del Valle
Live
+
8:00pm
Macará 1 - 1 Barcelona
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Live
+
4:30pm
Atlético Grau 2 - 2 Ayacucho
  Sweden - Allsvenskan
Postp.
Häcken vs Djurgården
Live
+
1:00pm
Helsingborg 1 - 1 Kalmar
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
5:00pm
New York RB II 6 - 0 Philadelphia Union II
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas City II
Live
+
10:00pm
Real Monarchs 4 - 1 Colorado Springs
Live
+
10:00pm
LA Galaxy II 0 - 3 San Diego Loyal
Live
+
10:00pm
Portland Timbers II 3 - 0 Tacoma Defiance
Live
+
10:30pm
Sacramento Republic 2 - 1 Orange County SC
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
New England II 1 - 2 Chattanooga Red Wolves
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
9:00am
Plaza Colonia 1 - 3 Cerro Largo
Live
+
11:15am
Progreso 2 - 2 Rentistas
Live
+
2:15pm
River Plate 0 - 0 Peñarol
Live
+
4:30pm
Torque 2 - 1 Wanderers
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Primera A
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
England - EFL Trophy
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - FNL
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NISA
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Beach Soccer

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30