Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 29

  • Mon
    Jul 27
  • Tue
    Jul 28
  • Wed
    Jul 29
  • Thu
    Jul 30
  • Fri
    Jul 31
  • Sat
    Aug 1
  • Sun
    Aug 2
  •  
?  
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 1:30pm Lazio 2 - 0 Brescia ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, ESPN Caribbe…
Live + 1:30pm Sassuolo 5 - 0 Genoa ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ES…
Live + 1:30pm Udinese 1 - 2 Lecce ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPNPlay Caribb…
Live + 1:30pm Sampdoria 1 - 4 Milan ESPN+, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, ESPN App, Ra…
Live + 1:30pm Hellas Verona 3 - 0 SPAL ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPNPlay Caribb…
Live + 3:45pm Fiorentina 4 - 0 Bologna ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, E…
Live + 3:45pm Cagliari 2 - 0 Juventus ESPN+, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, ESPN App, Ra…
Live + 3:45pm Torino 2 - 3 Roma ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPNPlay Caribb…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 1:45pm Ferroviária 0 - 2 Inter de Limeira
*Trofeu do Interior
SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil, SporTV Play
Live + 4:00pm Guarani P1 - 1 Ituano
*Trofeu do Interior
SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil, SporTV Play
Live + 6:00pm Novorizontino 0 - 2 Botafogo SP
*Trofeu do Interior
SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil, SporTV Play
Live + 8:30pm Palmeiras 2 - 0 Santo André Globo TV Internacional (Americas), SporT…
Live + 8:30pm Juazeirense 1 - 4 Atlético Alagoinhas Premiere FC Brasil
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 1 
Live + 2:00pm São Luiz 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Live + 2:00pm Pelotas 0 - 1 EC São José
Live + 2:00pm Novo Hamburgo 0 - 0 Grêmio PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC B…
Live + 2:00pm Internacional 2 - 0 Aimoré Premiere FC Brasil
Live 2:00pm Ypiranga Erechim vs Caxias
Live 2:00pm Juventude 2 - 3 Esportivo
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1 
Live + 3:00pm Sport Recife 1 - 0 Acadêmica Vitória PFC Internacional
Live + 8:30pm Santa Cruz P0 - 0 Náutico Premiere FC Brasil
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Brentford 3 - 1 Swansea City ESPN+, ESPN App, iFollow, DAZN, SportsMax
Club Friendly 
Live 3:30am Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Express
Live + 4:30am Třinec 6 - 0 Sigma Olomouc II
Live + 4:30am Slavia Praha II 1 - 0 Hradec Králové II
Live Canc. České Budějovice vs Slavoj Vyšehrad
Live 8:00am Mechelen vs Utrecht II
Live + 9:00am Fortuna Köln 3 - 1 Elversberg
Live Canc. Sparta Prague B vs Olesnik
Live +10:00am LASK Linz 0 - 2 Senica
Live 10:00am Guingamp II 2 - 0 Vannes
Live +10:30am Várda SE 2 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Live 10:30am Enosis 0 - 4 Doxa
Live +11:00am Chrudim 3 - 2 FK Pardubice
Live +11:00am Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 1 Bourg en Bresse
Live Canc. Pelister vs Tikveš
Live Canc. Sloga Vinica vs Plackovica
Live 11:00am Al Mokawloon 1 - 1 El Gounah
Live 11:00am Ermis 1 - 1 ASIL Lysi
Live +11:00am Pirin Razlog 2 - 2 Marek
Live +11:00am Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Slovan Rosice
Live 11:00am Ael Limassol 4 - 0 Kouris Erimi
Live 11:30am Nagykata 2 - 3 Gyongyosi
Live +11:30am Slovan Bratislava 3 - 4 Slovácko
Live 11:30am Bregalnica Štip 2 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Live 11:30am Jablonec II 2 - 1 Varnsdorf
Live +12:00pm Rouen 0 - 1 Beauvais
Live +12:00pm Créteil 0 - 3 Auxerre
Live +12:00pm Krieschow 2 - 3 Energie Cottbus
Live +12:00pm Táborsko 4 - 1 Znojmo
Live 12:00pm Nea Salamis vs Omonia Aradippou
Live +12:00pm Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
Live 12:00pm Sokol Hostouň 2 - 1 Meteor Praha
Live 12:00pm Zenit Čáslav 2 - 1 Sparta Kutná Hora
Live +12:00pm Tsarsko selo 1 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Live +12:00pm Carl Zeiss Jena 6 - 4 Eintracht Bamberg
Live +12:00pm Le Puy F.43 Auvergne 0 - 3 Troyes
Live +12:00pm AEK Larnaca 4 - 4 Karmiotissa
Live +12:00pm Apollon 5 - 0 Aris
Live 12:00pm Beltinci 4 - 1 Sampion Celje
Live 12:00pm Kozuv Gevgelija 3 - 1 Pobeda
Live 12:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Live 12:00pm Sloga Vinica 3 - 0 Rosoman 83
Live +12:30pm Westfalia Herne 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Live 12:30pm Zvezdara 0 - 1 Gsp Polet
Live Canc. Knokke vs Cercle Brugge
Live + 1:00pm Honvéd 0 - 3 Siófok
Live 1:00pm Oranienburg vs Brieselang
Live + 1:00pm FUS Rabat 1 - 1 Khouribga
Live Canc. Lokeren vs VW Hamme
Live + 1:00pm Sportfreunde Siegen 1 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Live + 1:00pm Stammersdorf 1 - 1 Wiener Linien
Live + 1:00pm Wuppertaler SV 3 - 1 Germania Ratingen
Live 1:00pm Bahlinger SC 0 - 1 Linx
Live 1:00pm Rodinghausen 3 - 0 Lohne
Live 1:00pm Ankerbrot vs Favoritner
Live + 1:30pm Differdange 03 4 - 2 Fola Esch
Live + 1:30pm Schermbeck 1 - 1 Bocholt
Live 1:30pm Baumberg 2 - 2 Benrath
Live + 2:00pm Atlético GO 1 - 1 Cuiabá
Live 2:00pm Friesdorf 0 - 2 SV Wachtberg
Live Canc. MLS All Star Team vs Liga MX All Stars ESPN, ESPN App
Turkey - Turkish Cup 
Live + 2:30pm Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Alanyaspor FITE, sportdigital, Sport 1, Nova Sports 3, a…
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm Indy Eleven 4 - 1 Hartford Athletic ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:30pm Atlanta United II 4 - 3 Miami FC ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm Louisville City 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas City II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:30pm Portland Timbers II 1 - 4 Reno 1868 ESPN App
Live Postp. Sacramento Republic vs Orange County SC ESPN+, ESPN App
 Albania - Superliga
 Albania - First Division
 Australia - A-League
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Faroe Islands - Premier League
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Romania - Liga I
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 Taiwan - Football Premier League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - NISA
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Spain vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00am England vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Barcelona vs Rayo beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30am Elche vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:00am Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 6:30am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:00am Barcelona vs Rayo beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:00am Atlético Madrid vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:00am Athletic Club vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Levante fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 3:30pm Barcelona vs Rayo beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 4:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 6:00pm Real Sociedad vs Barcelona fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Repeat 8:00pm Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Mallorca beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 11:00pm Athletic Club vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Marítimo vs Famalicão fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 5:00pm Vitória Setúbal vs Belenenses fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:30am Ajaccio vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:00am Caen vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00pm PSG vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 2:30pm Caen vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 3:00pm PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 9:30pm PSG vs Saint-Étienne beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 11:00pm PSG vs Saint-Étienne fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am USA vs France Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 10:00pm Argentina vs Chile Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
South America - Copa América 
Repeat 8:00pm Colombia vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 5:00pm Independiente vs Goias beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 5:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles FC fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 6:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles FC fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 8:00am New York RB vs LA Galaxy Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 9:15am Columbus Crew vs Minnesota United ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
Repeat 10:00am LA Galaxy vs SJ Earthquakes Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 11:15am Portland Timbers vs Cincinnati ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
Repeat 12:00pm New York City vs Toronto FC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Sporting KC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00pm Real Salt Lake vs SJ Earthquakes Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00pm Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders FC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 8:00pm San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 4:30am Mushuc Runa vs Aucas fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Fuerza Amarilla fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Repeat 2:30am Le Mans vs PSG beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Friendly 
Repeat 6:00am Netherlands vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 10:30pm Portland Timbers II vs Reno ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Southern New Hampshire vs Le Moyne College FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Repeat 10:00am Duke vs Nc State fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Fox Sports South
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am San Diego State vs Nevada FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 2:00am Boise State vs Unlv FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 4:00am Southern New Hampshire vs Assumption FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:00pm Nacional vs Peñarol fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:00pm Defensor Sporting vs Peñarol fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real BetisSep 26
3:00pm
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
BarcelonaSep 27
3:00pm
Villarreal
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android