ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Dec. 18, 2019

Dec 17

Wednesday, Dec. 18, 2019

Dec 19
  • Mon
    Dec 16
  • Tue
    Dec 17
  • Wed
    Dec 18
  • Thu
    Dec 19
  • Fri
    Dec 20
  • Sat
    Dec 21
  • Sun
    Dec 22
  •  
?  
  England - League Cup
Live
+
2:45pm
Oxford United 1 - 3 Manchester City
Live
+
2:45pm
Everton 2 - 2P Leicester City
Live
+
3:00pm
Manchester United 3 - 0 Colchester United
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
2:00pm
Barcelona 0 - 0 Real Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:55pm
Sampdoria 1 - 2 Juventus
Live
+
2:45pm
Brescia 0 - 2 Sassuolo
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
12:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Hertha BSC
Live
+
2:30pm
Freiburg 1 - 3 Bayern München
Live
+
2:30pm
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 4 Köln
Live
+
2:30pm
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Schalke 04
Live
+
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 0 Paderborn
  FIFA Club World Cup
Live
+
12:30pm
Monterrey 1 - 2 Liverpool
*Semi Final 2
  Spain - Copa del Rey
Live
+
11:30am
SS Reyes 2 - 0 Córdoba
Live
+
12:00pm
Bergantiños 0 - 1 Sevilla
Live
+
12:00pm
Melilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia
Live
+
12:00pm
Badalona 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
Live
+
12:00pm
Tudelano 0 - 1 Albacete
Live
+
12:00pm
El álamo 0 - 1 Mallorca
Live
+
12:00pm
Tolosa 0 - 3 Real Valladolid
Live
+
12:00pm
Comillas 0 - 5 Villarreal
Live
+
12:00pm
EG El Palmar 1 - 2 Getafe
Live
+
2:00pm
Sestao River P1 - 1 Lugo
Live
+
2:15pm
Barakaldo P0 - 0 Villarrubia
  France - Coupe de la Ligue
Live
+
12:45pm
Olympique Lyonnais 4 - 1 Toulouse
Live
+
3:05pm
Nîmes 1 - 2 Saint-Étienne
Live
+
3:05pm
Amiens SC 3 - 2 Rennes
Live
+
3:05pm
Nantes 0 - 1 Strasbourg
Live
+
3:05pm
Brest 2 - 0 Bordeaux
Live
+
3:05pm
Le Mans 1 - 4 PSG
  India - Indian Super League
Live
+
7:30am
NorthEast United 0 - 2 Bengaluru
  Netherlands - KNVB Beker
Live
+
12:30pm
Telstar 3 - 4 Ajax
Live
+
1:45pm
AZ 3 - 0 Groene Ster
Live
+
1:45pm
Sparta Nijkerk 0 - 1 NAC Breda
Live
+
1:45pm
Willem II 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Live
1:45pm
OFC vs Spakenburg
Live
+
1:45pm
Heracles 3 - 0 Dordrecht
Live
2:45pm
GVVV vs PSV
  Portugal - Taça de Portugal
Live
+
9:15am
Sertanense 0 - 1 Canelas 2010
Live
+
1:45pm
Paços de Ferreira 3 - 0 Espinho
Live
+
3:45pm
Benfica 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
2:45pm
Hearts 0 - 2 Celtic
  Soccer Shows
Live
1:00pm
The Express Preview - El Clasico
Live
4:05pm
The Soccer Xtra - El Clasico
Live
4:05pm
The Locker Room - Post El Clasico
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Asia - EAFF E-1 Football Championship
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
France - National 2
 
Greece - Super League
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
World - Soccer Shows

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30