Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Oct. 19

  • Thu
    Oct 17
  • Fri
    Oct 18
  • Sat
    Oct 19
  • Sun
    Oct 20
  • Mon
    Oct 21
  • Tue
    Oct 22
  • Wed
    Oct 23
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
10:00am AFC Bournemouth vs Norwich City TalkSport Radio World, TV2 Sumo, Viaplay…
10:00am Aston Villa vs Brighton & Hove Albion TalkSport Radio World, AVTV, TV2 Sumo, V…
10:00am Chelsea vs Newcastle United TalkSport Radio World, Chelsea TV Onlin…
10:00am Crystal Palace vs Manchester City TalkSport Radio World, Palace PlayerHD…
10:00am Everton vs West Ham United TalkSport Radio World, Everton TV, TV2 S…
10:00am Leicester City vs Burnley TalkSport Radio World, LCFC Radio, TV2…
10:00am Manchester United vs Liverpool TalkSport Radio World, LFCTV GO, MUTV…
10:00am Sheffield United vs Arsenal TalkSport Radio World, Arsenal Player, T…
10:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Watford TalkSport Radio World, Spurs Live Match…
10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Southampton TalkSport Radio World, Wolves TV, Saints…
Spain - La Liga 
TBA Deportivo Alavés vs Celta de Vigo
TBA Athletic Club vs Real Valladolid
TBA Atlético Madrid vs Valencia
TBA Eibar vs Barcelona
TBA Espanyol vs Villarreal
TBA Getafe vs Leganés
TBA Granada vs Osasuna
TBA Mallorca vs Real Madrid
TBA Real Sociedad vs Real Betis
TBA Sevilla vs Levante
Mexico - Liga MX 
6:00pm Cruz Azul vs Morelia
8:00pm Pachuca vs Juárez
10:00pm Necaxa vs América
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
TBA Boca Juniors vs Racing Club Fanatiz USA
TBA Huracán vs San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA
TBA Independiente vs Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA
TBA Gimnasia La Plata vs Unión Santa Fe Fanatiz USA
TBA Banfield vs Atlético Tucumán Fanatiz USA
TBA Arsenal vs River Plate Fanatiz USA
TBA Aldosivi vs Defensa y Justicia Fanatiz USA
TBA Central Córdoba SdE vs Estudiantes Fanatiz USA
TBA Rosario Central vs Vélez Sarsfield Fanatiz USA
TBA Colón vs Godoy Cruz Fanatiz USA
TBA Talleres Córdoba vs Lanús Fanatiz USA
TBA Patronato vs Newell's Old Boys Fanatiz USA
Colombia - Primera A 
TBA Medellín vs Alianza Petrolera Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
TBA Deportes Tolima vs Cúcuta Deportivo Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
TBA Patriotas Boyacá vs Deportivo Pasto Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
TBA Junior vs Millonarios Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
TBA América de Cali vs Atlético Nacional Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
TBA Rionegro Águilas vs Deportivo Cali Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
TBA Santa Fe vs Unión Magdalena Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
TBA Envigado vs La Equidad Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
TBA Once Caldas vs Atlético Huila Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
TBA Atlético Bucaramanga vs Jaguares de Córdoba Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
England - Championship 
10:00am Barnsley vs Swansea City
10:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Huddersfield Town iFollow
10:00am Brentford vs Millwall iFollow
10:00am Cardiff City vs Sheffield Wednesday iFollow, Cardiff City TV
10:00am Charlton Athletic vs Derby County Rams PlayerHD
10:00am Hull City vs Queens Park Rangers QPR+
10:00am Leeds United vs Birmingham City iFollow, LUTV, BluesTV
10:00am Luton Town vs Bristol City BCTV+
10:00am Middlesbrough vs West Bromwich Albion iFollow, Riverside LIVE
10:00am Reading vs Preston North End iFollow
10:00am Stoke City vs Fulham fulhamfctv
10:00am Wigan Athletic vs Nottingham Forest iFollow
England - League One 
10:00am AFC Wimbledon vs Portsmouth iFollow
10:00am Accrington Stanley vs Ipswich Town
10:00am Bolton Wanderers vs Rochdale iFollow
10:00am Bury vs Blackpool iFollow
10:00am Doncaster Rovers vs Bristol Rovers iFollow
10:00am Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion iFollow
10:00am Gillingham vs Peterborough United iFollow
10:00am Lincoln City vs Shrewsbury Town iFollow
10:00am Milton Keynes Dons vs Coventry City iFollow
10:00am Rotherham United vs Oxford United iFollow
10:00am Tranmere Rovers vs Southend United iFollow
10:00am Wycombe Wanderers vs Sunderland
England - League Two 
10:00am Bradford City vs Crawley Town iFollow
10:00am Cambridge United vs Exeter City iFollow
10:00am Colchester United vs Morecambe iFollow
10:00am Crewe Alexandra vs Swindon Town iFollow
10:00am Forest Green Rovers vs Mansfield Town iFollow
10:00am Grimsby Town vs Leyton Orient iFollow
10:00am Newport County vs Scunthorpe United iFollow
10:00am Northampton Town vs Salford City
10:00am Oldham Athletic vs Macclesfield Town
10:00am Plymouth Argyle vs Carlisle United iFollow
10:00am Port Vale vs Stevenage iFollow
10:00am Walsall vs Cheltenham Town iFollow
United States - USL Championship 
3:00pm Tulsa Roughnecks vs Reno 1868 ESPN+
3:00pm Real Monarchs vs Sacramento Republic ESPN+
7:00pm Hartford Athletic vs Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN+
7:00pm North Carolina vs Saint Louis ESPN+
7:00pm Charlotte Independence vs Ottawa Fury ESPN+
7:00pm Indy Eleven vs Swope Park Rangers ESPN+
7:30pm Loudoun United vs New York RB II ESPN+
7:30pm Charleston Battery vs Bethlehem Steel ESPN+
8:00pm Memphis 901 vs Louisville City ESPN+
8:00pm Nashville SC vs Atlanta United II ESPN+
8:30pm San Antonio vs Colorado Springs ESPN+
9:30pm New Mexico United vs Las Vegas Lights ESPN+
10:00pm LA Galaxy II vs El Paso Locomotive ESPN+
10:00pm Tacoma Defiance vs Austin Bold ESPN+
10:00pm Orange County SC vs Fresno FC ESPN+
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Canada - Canadian Premier League
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - National League N / S
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Faroe Islands - Premier League
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Primera Division
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Wales - Premier League

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android