ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 20, 2019

Jul 19

Saturday, Jul. 20, 2019

Jul 21
  • Thu
    Jul 18
  • Fri
    Jul 19
  • Sat
    Jul 20
  • Sun
    Jul 21
  • Mon
    Jul 22
  • Tue
    Jul 23
  • Wed
    Jul 24
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Montreal Impact
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 2 - 0 Chicago Fire
Live
+
7:30pm
Toronto FC 1 - 3 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting KC 0 - 2 Dallas
Live
+
9:00pm
Colorado Rapids 1 - 2 New York City
Live
+
10:00pm
Real Salt Lake 1 - 1 Minnesota United
Live
+
10:00pm
Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 3 SJ Earthquakes
  International Champions Cup
Live
+
7:30am
Manchester United 1 - 0 Internazionale
Live
+
4:00pm
Benfica 3 - 0 Guadalajara
Live
+
6:00pm
Arsenal 3 - 0 Fiorentina
Live
+
8:00pm
Bayern München 3 - 1 Real Madrid
  Asia - Premier League Asia Trophy
Live
+
6:00am
Newcastle United 1 - 0 West Ham United
*Third Place Game
Live
+
8:30am
Wolverhampton Wanderers P0 - 0 Manchester City
*Final
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético San Luis 0 - 2 Pumas UNAM
Live
+
6:00pm
Pachuca 1 - 3 León
Live
+
8:05pm
América 4 - 2 Monterrey
Live
+
10:00pm
Tigres UANL 4 - 2 Mazatlán
Live
+
10:00pm
Necaxa 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
7:30pm
Orlando Pride 1 - 0 Sky Blue
Live
+
8:00pm
Washington Spirit 1 - 2 Houston Dash
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
12:10pm
Club Atlético Mitre 0 - 2 Estudiantes
Live
+
4:10pm
Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1P Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
8:10pm
Lanús 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
10:00am
Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Fluminense
Live
+
4:00pm
Bahia 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
Live
+
6:00pm
Internacional 1 - 1 Grêmio
Live
+
6:00pm
Ceará 2 - 0 Palmeiras
Live
+
6:00pm
CSA 0 - 4 Atlético PR
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
10:00am
Oeste 0 - 0 RB Bragantino
Live
+
3:30pm
Vila Nova 1 - 1 América Mineiro
Live
+
6:00pm
Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Guarani
Live
+
6:00pm
Operário PR 2 - 1 CRB
  China - Super League
Live
+
7:35am
Guangzhou R&F 0 - 5 Guangzhou Evergrande
Live
+
7:35am
Tianjin Teda 3 - 3 Dalian Aerbin
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:15pm
Unión Magdalena 0 - 0 Atlético Huila
Live
+
6:30pm
Deportivo Cali 4 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
Live
+
6:30pm
Cúcuta Deportivo 1 - 0 Santa Fe
Live
+
8:45pm
Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 América de Cali
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
3:00pm
Delfin 1 - 1 El Nacional
Live
+
5:15pm
Olmedo 1 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla
Live
+
7:30pm
Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Aucas
  Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
Live
+
1:00pm
Portugal U19 4 - 0 Armenia U19
Live
+
1:00pm
Spain U19 2 - 1 Italy U19
  Club Friendly
Live
2:30am
Vissel Kobe vs Barcelona
Live
+
5:00am
Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 2 Leeds United
Live
+
7:00am
Gran Tarajal 0 - 4 Las Palmas
Live
+
9:00am
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 Watford
Live
9:00am
Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Konyaspor
Live
+
9:00am
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir
Live
+
9:00am
Hannover 96 0 - 1 Groningen
Live
10:00am
Monaco vs Valencia
Live
+
10:05am
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Union Berlin
Live
+
10:30am
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Köln
Live
+
11:30am
Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Live
+
12:00pm
Bochum 1 - 1 Hertha BSC
Live
+
12:00pm
Racing Santander 1 - 0 Real Sociedad
Live
+
12:00pm
Lens 1 - 3 Espanyol
Live
+
12:30pm
Nürnberg 1 - 1 PSG
Live
+
1:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 4 Genoa
Live
+
1:00pm
Numancia 0 - 3 Atlético Madrid
Live
+
1:30pm
Levante 1 - 2 Villarreal
Live
+
1:30pm
Reading 0 - 1 Grenada
Live
+
2:00pm
AFC Bournemouth 1 - 2 Girona
Live
2:00pm
Calahorra 0 - 0 Huesca
Live
2:30pm
Portimonense 0 - 0P Getafe
Live
+
9:00pm
Real Valladolid P1 - 1 Cardiff City
  Japan - J1 League
Live
+
12:00am
Consadole Sapporo 5 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
Live
+
5:00am
Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Live
+
5:00am
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Live
+
5:00am
Vissel Kobe 0 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Live
+
5:30am
Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Live
+
6:00am
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Tokyo
Live
+
6:00am
Júbilo Iwata 1 - 3 Urawa Reds
Live
+
6:00am
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:30pm
Binacional 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao
Live
+
6:45pm
Carlos Manucci 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Live
+
9:00pm
Melgar 3 - 0 Ayacucho
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
5:00pm
Hartford Athletic 2 - 3 Charleston Battery
Live
+
7:00pm
Louisville City 0 - 1 Bethlehem Steel
Live
+
7:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 North Carolina
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 2 - 0 Loudoun United
Live
+
7:00pm
Ottawa Fury 4 - 0 Swope Park Rangers
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 4 - 1 Saint Louis
Live
+
8:00pm
Birmingham Legion 4 - 0 Atlanta United II
Live
+
8:00pm
Colorado Springs 1 - 0 OKC Energy
Live
+
8:30pm
Memphis 901 2 - 2 New York RB II
Live
+
8:30pm
Rio Grande Valley 2 - 1 Sacramento Republic
Live
+
9:30pm
El Paso Locomotive 0 - 0 Real Monarchs
Live
+
10:00pm
Orange County SC 0 - 0 San Antonio
Live
10:00pm
LA Galaxy II vs Reno 1868
Live
+
10:30pm
Fresno FC 2 - 1 Portland Timbers II
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
North Texas 0 - 0 Tormenta
Live
+
7:00pm
Richmond Kickers 1 - 0 Orlando City II
Live
7:00pm
Greenville Triumph vs Tucson
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Progreso 1 - 1 Peñarol
 
Australia - NPL NorZone
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belgium - Super Cup
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
China - China League One
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Malaysia - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - Russian Cup
 
Russia - FNL
 
Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
United States - USL League Two
 
World - Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying
 
World - Friendly
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android