ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday Feb. 26, 2019

Feb 25

Tuesday, Feb. 26, 2019

Feb 27
  • Sun
    Feb 24
  • Mon
    Feb 25
  • Tue
    Feb 26
  • Wed
    Feb 27
  • Thu
    Feb 28
  • Fri
    Mar 1
  • Sat
    Mar 2
  •  
?  
  North America - CONCACAF Champions Cup
Live
8:00pm
Toronto FC vs Independiente
Live
+
10:00pm
Tigres UANL 5 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Live
+
10:30pm
Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 Guastatoya
  England - Premier League
Live
+
2:45pm
Cardiff City 0 - 3 Everton
Live
+
2:45pm
Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live
+
2:45pm
Leicester City 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live
+
3:00pm
Newcastle United 2 - 0 Burnley
  Italy - Coppa Italia
Live
+
3:00pm
Lazio 0 - 0 Milan
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
7:30pm
Caracas 2 - 1 Melgar
  Mexico - Copa MX
Live
+
8:00pm
Morelia P1 - 1 Puebla
Live
+
10:15pm
América 5 - 2 Pachuca
Live
+
10:15pm
Tijuana P1 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Live
+
10:15pm
Dorados P0 - 0 Atlas
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
7:10pm
Rosario Central 2 - 2P Sol de Mayo
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
5:15pm
EC São José 1 - 3 Brasil de Pelotas
  Brazil - Copa do Brasil
Live
7:30pm
Atlético Cearense vs Atlético GO
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
6:00pm
Alianza Petrolera 1 - 1 Jaguares de Córdoba
Live
+
8:00pm
Cúcuta Deportivo 2 - 0 Atlético Huila
  England - FA Youth Cup
Live
2:00pm
West Bromwich Albion U18 vs Everton U18
Live
2:00pm
Manchester City U18 vs AFC Bournemouth U18
  France - Coupe de France
Live
+
3:10pm
PSG 3 - 0 Dijon
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
5:15pm
Santos 1 - 1 River Plate
Live
+
7:30pm
Fluminense 0 - 0 Antofagasta
  Portugal - Taça de Portugal
Live
+
3:15pm
Porto 3 - 0 Sporting Braga
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
6:00pm
Nacional 1 - 4 Wanderers
  Soccer Shows
Live
2:30pm
Premier League Mornings
Live
2:30pm
Premier League Pre-Game
Live
3:00pm
The Express Preview
Live
7:15pm
The Express Preview
Live
9:30pm
The Locker Room
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Asia - AFC Cup
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Championship
 
England - National League
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - FA Trophy
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - EFL Trophy
 
France - National 1
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Greece - Greek Cup
 
Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
World - Soccer Shows

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia