Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Nov. 17

  • Thu
    Nov 15
  • Fri
    Nov 16
  • Sat
    Nov 17
  • Sun
    Nov 18
  • Mon
    Nov 19
  • Tue
    Nov 20
  • Wed
    Nov 21
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Nations League 
Live + 9:00am Serbia 2 - 1 Montenegro ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN App, TUDN…
Live +12:00pm Turkey 0 - 1 Sweden ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN App, TUDN…
Live +12:00pm Azerbaijan 2 - 0 Faroe Islands ESPN+, TUDN en Vivo, DAZN, Sky Sports R…
Live +12:00pm Malta 0 - 5 Kosovo ESPN+, TUDN en Vivo, DAZN, Sky Sports R…
Live + 2:45pm Italy 0 - 0 Portugal ESPN+, fuboTV, UniMás, TUDN en Vivo, Univ…
Live + 2:45pm Albania 0 - 4 Scotland ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN App, TUDN…
Live + 2:45pm Romania 3 - 0 Lithuania ESPN+, TUDN en Vivo, DAZN, Sky Sports R…
North America - CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying 
Live + 3:30pm Cuba 1 - 0 Dominican Republic CONCACAF GO
Live + 7:00pm Jamaica 2 - 1 Suriname CONCACAF GO
Live + 8:00pm Nicaragua 0 - 2 Haiti fuboTV, TUDN USA, CONCACAF GO
Live 8:00pm Cayman Islands 0 - 0 St. Lucia CONCACAF GO
France - Coupe de France 
Live 12:00am Magenta vs Bobigny
Live + 8:00am Thaon 3 - 0 Vieux-habitants
Live + 8:00am Bourny Laval 1 - 5 Oissel
Live 8:00am Poitiers vs Aiglon
Live + 8:30am Borgo 2 - 4 Sedan
Live + 9:00am FCSR Haguenau 3 - 4 Sochaux
Live + 9:00am Avize-grauves 0 - 1 Schiltigheim
Live + 9:30am Limoges 0 - 1 Villefranche
Live +10:00am Etoile Matoury 2 - 3 Concarneau
Live +11:00am Entente Ssg 4 - 0 Mtsapere
Live 11:00am St-pryvé St-hilaire vs Matoury
Live +11:00am Entente Crest-aouste 2 - 0 Montélimar
Live 11:00am St Maur Lusitanos vs Drancy JA
Live 11:00am Volvic vs Le Puy Foot
Live 12:00pm Biars-bretenoux 2 - 3 AurillAC Arpajon
Live +12:00pm Theix 0 - 2 Vannes
Live +12:00pm Chauray 0 - 2 Niort
Live +12:00pm Le Poiré-sur-Vie 2 - 1 Cholet
Live 12:00pm La Châtaigneraie vs Tours
Live 12:00pm Saint-Lô Manche 0 - 1 Vitré
Live 12:00pm Ag Caennaise vs Orléans
Live +12:00pm Hazebrouck 1 - 0 Gravelines
Live +12:00pm Compiègne 0 - 2 Troyes
Live +12:00pm Montceau 1 - 4 Lyon Duchère
Live +12:00pm Andrézieux 1 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
Live +12:00pm Annecy 0 - 1 Nancy
Live 12:00pm Cheminots Paray vs Morteau Montlebon
Live 12:00pm Les Genêts d'Anglet vs Pau
Live +12:30pm Fontenay Vendée Foot 2 - 3 Châteauroux
Live +12:30pm Gamaches 1 - 7 Le Havre
Live 1:00pm Olympique d'Alès vs Ajaccio
Live + 1:00pm Pontivy Gsi 1 - 0 Plouvorn
Live + 1:00pm Châtellerault 0 - 2 Challans
Live 1:00pm Olympique Marcquois vs Boulogne
Live 1:00pm Nogent vs Lens
Live + 1:00pm Beaune 0 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38
Live + 1:00pm Angoulême 1 - 0 Auxerre
Live + 1:00pm Montluçon 0 - 1 Viry Châtillon
Live + 1:00pm Canet Roussillon 2 - 1 Béziers
Live + 1:30pm Gueugnon 1 - 3 Clermont
Live + 2:00pm Vilaine Atlantique 1 - 4 Brest
Live + 2:00pm Bastia 2 - 1 Le Mans
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:10pm Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Patronato Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Now P…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 3:00pm UAI Urquiza 0 - 1 All Boys TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Flandria 2 - 1 Fénix TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Deportivo Riestra 1 - 1 Almirante Brown TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Tristán Suárez 1 - 1 Colegiales TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Talleres Remedios 0 - 0 Comunicaciones TyC Sports Play
Live + 5:30pm Atlanta 3 - 1 JJ Urquiza fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 4:00pm Vitória 1 - 2 Atlético PR PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 4:00pm Corinthians 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, LAOLA1.T…
Live + 6:00pm Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Bahia PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Chile - Copa Chile 
Live + 3:00pm Palestino 3 - 2 Audax Italiano Fanatiz USA, DAZN
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:00pm Atlético Bucaramanga 2 - 0 Medellín RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 8:00pm Deportes Tolima P0 - 1 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
England - League One 
Live + 7:00am Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Walsall ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Viaplay Denmark, Viapl…
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Barnsley
Live +10:00am Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Scunthorpe United iFollow
Live +10:00am Burton Albion 1 - 0 Coventry City
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Luton Town 5 - 1 Plymouth Argyle ESPN+, iFollow, DAZN, DAZN, Nova Sport Bul…
Live +10:00am Oxford United 1 - 0 Gillingham iFollow
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 1 - 1 Bradford City iFollow
Live +10:00am Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 Rochdale iFollow
Live +10:00am Southend United 1 - 2 Blackpool iFollow
Live +10:00am Sunderland 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Talksport 2 Radio UK
Friendly 
Live + 3:50am Australia 1 - 1 Korea Republic ESPN+, SportKlub 1 Serbia, SportKlub 1…
Live +12:00pm Jordan 2 - 1 India
Club Friendly 
Live 4:00am Minsk vs Isloch
Live 4:30am Levski Sofia vs Montana
Live 5:00am Tsarsko selo vs Etar
Live 5:00am Mladost Lučani vs Radnički Niš
Live 6:00am Vojvodina vs Spartak Subotica
Live 7:00am Beşiktaş vs İstanbulspor
Live 7:00am Bursaspor vs Balıkesirspor
Live 7:00am Široki Brijeg vs Dinamo Zagreb
Live 7:00am Mačva šabac vs Bačka Palanka
Live 9:30am Nürnberg vs Ústí nad Labem
Live 3:00pm Tigres UANL vs Pumas UNAM
Live 7:00pm Toluca Legends vs Cruz Azul Legends fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, Fo…
Live 9:30pm America Legends vs Guadalajara Legends fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, Fo…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 
Live + 7:00am Comoros 2 - 1 Malawi
Live + 7:30am Seychelles 1 - 8 Libya
Live + 8:00am South Africa 1 - 1 Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 8:00am Uganda 1 - 0 Cape Verde Islands SuperSport 7, SuperSport 7 Nigeria, SLGO,
Live + 9:00am Namibia 0 - 0 Guinea-Bissau
Live +10:00am Equatorial Guinea 0 - 1 Senegal
Live +10:00am Gabon 0 - 1 Mali Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Live +11:30am Gambia 3 - 1 Benin Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Live 7:00pm Kenya 0 - 0 Sierra Leone
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup 
Live +12:00pm USA U17 0 - 3 Korea DPR U17 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, UNIVERSO, UNIV…
Live 1:50pm Korea Republic vs Spain Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Telemundo Deport…
Live + 2:00pm Korea Republic U17 0 - 2 Canada U17 Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Telemundo Deport…
Live + 3:00pm Germany U17 0 - 1 Cameroon U17 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Tel…
Live + 5:00pm Colombia U17 1 - 1 Spain U17 Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, UNIVERSO, U…
Asia - AFF Championship 
Live + 6:30am Thailand 4 - 2 Indonesia B/R Live, RCTI, BBTV Channel 7, Bongda T…
Live + 7:00am Timor-Leste 2 - 3 Philippines B/R Live, K +PC , VCTV 3 Sports TV, K-Vi…
Africa - Africa Women Cup of Nations 
Live 10:30am Ghana vs Algeria
*Qualifying Round
fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live 1:30pm Mali vs Cameroon
*Qualifying Round
fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live + 5:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 1 Dorados Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, F…
Live +10:00pm Juárez 1 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, E…
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live +10:00am Málaga 2 - 0 Gimnàstic Tarragona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:00pm Osasuna 2 - 0 Tenerife fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:00pm Reus Deportiu 1 - 4 Extremadura UD LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live + 2:30pm Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 Mallorca Gol, Opensport
Live + 2:45pm Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Live 5:00pm The Xtra - Weekend DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, beIN SP…
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Australia - W-League
 Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Serie B
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 England - National League
 England - Women's Super League
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - U19 Euro Qualifying
 France - D1 Féminine
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie A (women)
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 New Zealand - Premiership
 North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga II
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish Challenge Cup
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 United Arab Emirates - UAE League Cup
 Wales - Premier League
 Wales - Welsh Cup
 Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 12:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:55am Mexico vs Brazil fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Europe - UEFA Nations League 
Repeat 1:00am Wales vs Denmark fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 7:00pm Croatia vs Spain fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 10:00pm Italy vs Portugal fuboTV, TUDN USA
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Hannover 96 vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00am Werder Bremen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 6:30pm Sporting CP vs Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00pm Boca Juniors vs River Plate fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 7:00pm Toluca vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Chapecoense vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:30am São Paulo vs Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00am Flamengo vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am São Paulo vs Falmengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Internacional vs América RN PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Chapecoense vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Flamengo vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Chapecoense vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00am Flamengo vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30am São Paulo vs Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00am São Paulo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Internacional vs América RN PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Palmeiras vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Corinthians vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm Atletico Minerio vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Chapecoense vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 9:00pm Alianza vs Pasaquina Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 6:00pm Comunicaciones vs Guastatoya Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 4:00pm Marathón vs Real España Telecentro
Friendly 
Repeat 8:30am Brazil vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Brazil vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Argentina vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:00pm Brazil vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:30pm Argentina vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Argentina vs Mexico fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 7:30pm Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Peru vs Ecuador fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm Brazil vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 
Delay 12:00am Egypt vs Tunisia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30am Egypt vs Tunisia beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Egypt vs Tunisia beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm South Africa vs Nigeria beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Morocco vs Cameroon beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:30pm Egypt vs Tunisia beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Mexico U17 vs Brazil U17 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
Repeat 10:00pm Colombia U17 vs Spain U17 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
Women's Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am USA vs Scotland Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Juárez fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Tampico Madero fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 9:30pm Málaga vs Gimnàstic Tarragona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Osasuna vs Tenerife fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30pm Real Oviedo vs Sporting Gijón fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 21
9:30am
Köln
GranadaSep 21
3:00pm
Barcelona
West Ham UnitedSep 22
9:00am
Manchester United
ArsenalSep 22
11:30am
Aston Villa
ChelseaSep 22
11:30am
Liverpool
SevillaSep 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
BarcelonaSep 24
3:00pm
Villarreal
Real MadridSep 25
3:00pm
Osasuna
Sheffield UnitedSep 28
7:30am
Liverpool
PaderbornSep 28
9:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android