Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Sep. 8

  • Thu
    Sep 6
  • Fri
    Sep 7
  • Sat
    Sep 8
  • Sun
    Sep 9
  • Mon
    Sep 10
  • Tue
    Sep 11
  • Wed
    Sep 12
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 4:55pm New York City 1 - 1 DC United fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, UniM…
Live + 8:30pm Sporting KC 1 - 0 Orlando City SC ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, F…
Live +10:30pm Portland Timbers 2 - 0 Colorado Rapids ESPN+, MLS Live, KPDX Portland, Altitude…
Europe - UEFA Nations League 
Live + 9:00am Northern Ireland 1 - 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina fuboTV, Univision Deportes, WatchESPN, E…
Live +12:00pm Switzerland 6 - 0 Iceland ESPN+, fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Sport 2…
Live +12:00pm Finland 1 - 0 Hungary ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sport 24 Extra, DI…
Live +12:00pm Belarus 5 - 0 San Marino ESPN+, DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico,
Live + 2:45pm England 1 - 2 Spain ESPN+, fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás,
Live + 2:45pm Estonia 0 - 1 Greece ESPN3, WatchESPN, DIRECTV Sports Pue…
Live + 2:45pm Luxembourg 4 - 0 Moldova ESPN+, DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico,
North America - CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying 
Live + 3:00pm Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0 - 2 Nicaragua
Live 4:30pm Cuba 0 - 0 St. Kitts and Nevis
Live + 7:00pm Montserrat 1 - 2 El Salvador
England - FA Cup 
Live 7:30am Maltby Main 0 - 0 Frickley Athletic
Live 9:00am Haverhill Rovers 0 - 0 Long Melford
Live 10:00am Runcorn Town 2 - 3 Irlam
Live 10:00am Colne 2 - 0 Hyde United
Live 10:00am Congleton Town FC 0 - 1 Consett
Live 10:00am Ashton Athletic 0 - 0 Morpeth Town
Live 10:00am Bamber Bridge 0 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
Live 10:00am Romulus 0 - 0 Belper Town
Live 10:00am Quorn 0 - 1 Atherstone Town
Live 10:00am Anstey Nomads 2 - 1 Oadby Town
Live 10:00am Burnham 0 - 1 Bury Town
Live 10:00am Heybridge Swifts 0 - 0 Newmarket Town
Live 10:00am Hanwell Town 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Live 10:00am Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 Spalding United
Live 10:00am Bowers & Pitsea 5 - 1 Takeley
Live 10:00am Ramsgate 0 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
Live 10:00am Fleet Town 1 - 2 East Grinstead Town
Live 10:00am Phoenix Sports 0 - 0 Lancing
Live 10:00am Moneyfields 1 - 0 Thamesmead Town
Live 10:00am Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 Tooting & Mitcham United
Live 10:00am Corinthian 1 - 1 Horsham
Live 10:00am Bitton 3 - 0 Westbury United
Live 10:00am AFC Stoneham 0 - 7 Cirencester Town
Live 10:00am Salisbury City 1 - 1 Yate Town
Live 10:00am Binfield 0 - 0 Buckland Athletic
Live 10:00am Sholing 0 - 0 Hamworthy United FC
Live 10:00am Plymouth Parkway 0 - 0 Street
Live 10:00am Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
Live 10:00am Lancaster City 0 - 2 Trafford
Live 10:00am South Shields 5 - 1 Garforth Town
Live 10:00am Warrington Town 4 - 0 Burscough
Live 10:00am Whitley Bay 1 - 0 Whitby Town
Live 10:00am Marine 1 - 1 Scarborough Athletic
Live 10:00am Newcastle Benfield FC 1 - 1 Workington
Live 10:00am Dunston UTS 4 - 1 North Ferriby United
Live 10:00am Witton Albion 0 - 0 Bottesford Town
Live 10:00am Highgate United 1 - 2 Stourbridge
Live 10:00am Nantwich Town 5 - 2 Worksop Town
Live 10:00am Coalville Town 2 - 1 Racing Club Warwick
Live 10:00am Hednesford Town 2 - 0 Tamworth
Live 10:00am Grimsby Borough 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers
Live 10:00am Matlock Town 1 - 2 Halesowen Town
Live 10:00am Barwell 2 - 5 Buxton
Live 10:00am Daventry Town 0 - 1 Grantham Town
Live 10:00am Redditch United 2 - 4 Rugby Town
Live 10:00am Stratford Town 0 - 1 Alvechurch
Live 10:00am St Neots Town 2 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
Live 10:00am Cambridge City 3 - 4 Brightlingsea Regent
Live 10:00am AFC Sudbury 3 - 2 Royston Town
Live 10:00am Ware 0 - 1 Lowestoft Town
Live 10:00am Hendon 1 - 1 Harlow Town
Live 10:00am AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 Harrow Borough
Live 10:00am Chesham United 2 - 1 Biggleswade Town
Live 10:00am King's Lynn Town 0 - 0 Histon
Live 10:00am Northwood 0 - 0 Kings Langley
Live 10:00am Saffron Walden Town FC 0 - 0 St Ives Town
Live 10:00am Waltham Forest 0 - 0 Beaconsfield Town
Live 10:00am Cheshunt 2 - 2 Leiston
Live 10:00am Hitchin Town 0 - 0 Godmanchester Rovers
Live 10:00am Barton Rovers 0 - 4 Needham Market
Live 10:00am Enfield Town 0 - 3 Bedford Town
Live 10:00am Hastings United 2 - 1 Kingstonian
Live 10:00am Faversham Town 1 - 3 Worthing
Live 10:00am Merstham 0 - 0 Cray Valley PM
Live 10:00am Hythe Town 0 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
Live 10:00am Egham Town 1 - 0 Staines Town
Live 10:00am Margate 3 - 2 Horndean
Live 10:00am Whitstable Town 0 - 5 Bognor Regis Town
Live 10:00am Pagham 0 - 2 Whitehawk
Live 10:00am Leatherhead 2 - 0 Herne Bay
Live 10:00am Beckenham Town 0 - 0 Walton Casuals
Live 10:00am Burgess Hill Town 1 - 0 Folkestone Invicta
Live 10:00am Dorking Wanderers 0 - 0 Hartley Wintney
Live 10:00am Sittingbourne 0 - 1 Gosport Borough
Live 10:00am Weymouth 1 - 1 Banbury United
Live 10:00am Melksham Town 1 - 4 Merthyr Town
Live 10:00am Frome Town 1 - 1 Winchester City
Live 10:00am Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Dorchester Town
Live 10:00am Shaftesbury Town 0 - 1 Poole Town
Live 10:00am Paulton Rovers 1 - 1 Basingstoke Town
Live 10:00am Bridport 0 - 1 Tiverton Town
Live 10:00am Chalfont St Peter 1 - 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
Live 10:00am Leverstock Green 0 - 0 Hadley
Live 10:00am Brentwood Town 2 - 3 Haringey Borough
Live 10:00am Cadbury Heath 0 - 1 Cinderford Town
Live 10:00am Guisborough Town 0 - 4 Farsley Celtic
Live 10:00am FC Romania 0 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
Live 10:00am Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 0 Wisbech Town
Live 10:00am Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Live 10:00am Basildon United 0 - 2 Peterborough Sports
Live 10:00am Uckfield Town 0 - 0 AFC Croydon Athletic
Live 10:00am Corinthian-Casuals 0 - 0 Whyteleafe
Live 10:00am Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 0 Wantage Town
Live 10:00am Chipping Sodbury Town 0 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
Live 10:00am Lymington Town 0 - 0 Lydney Town
Live 10:00am Mickleover Sports 0 - 0 Haughmond
Live 10:00am Chasetown 1 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
Live 10:00am Wingate & Finchley 0 - 2 Didcot Town
Live 10:00am Taunton Town 0 - 0 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Live 10:00am Squires Gate 1 - 5 City Of Liverpool
Live 10:00am Knaresborough Town 7 - 3 Kendal Town
Live 10:00am Clitheroe 2 - 5 Mossley
Live 10:00am Cleethorpes Town 0 - 0 Walsall Wood
Live 10:00am Corby Town 0 - 0 Hertford Town
Live 10:00am Swindon Supermarine 0 - 0 Woodbridge Town
Live 10:00am Coggeshall Town 1 - 1 Berkhamsted
Live 10:00am Spelthorne Sports 1 - 5 Erith Town
Live 10:00am Metropolitan Police 3 - 2 Cray Wanderers
Live 10:00am Farnborough 2 - 2 Lewes
Live 10:00am Leek Town 0 - 0 Charnock Richard
Live 10:00am Atherton Collieries 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 2:30pm Deportivo Riestra 3 - 0 Deportivo Español TyC Sports Play
Live + 4:05pm Acassuso 1 - 0 Atlanta fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Live + 5:00pm All Boys 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos TyC Sports Play
Live + 6:05pm Estudiantes Caseros 3 - 1 Comunicaciones fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live +12:15pm Newell's Old Boys P0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 3:00pm Sport Recife 0 - 0 Cruzeiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 6:00pm São Paulo 1 - 0 Bahia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 8:00pm Flamengo 2 - 0 Chapecoense PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Chile - Copa Chile 
Live + 4:30pm Universidad Chile 1 - 1 Palestino Fanatiz
Live + 7:00pm Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Barnechea Fanatiz
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Jaguares de Córdoba 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 6:30pm Boyacá Chicó 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
Live + 7:00pm Atlético Bucaramanga 2 - 3 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 8:45pm Atlético Huila 0 - 1 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm Pasaquina 0 - 2 Alianza
Live + 8:30pm Chalatenango 1 - 0 Isidro Metapán Telecentro
Live + 9:00pm Firpo 1 - 3 Águila
England - League One 
Live + 8:30am Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Burton Albion
Live +10:00am Barnsley 1 - 1 Walsall iFollow
Live +10:00am Blackpool 3 - 2 Bradford City ESPN+, DAZN, SportsMax, SportsMax App, DA…
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 3 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 Luton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Gillingham 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Scunthorpe United 3 - 3 Rochdale iFollow
Live +10:00am Southend United 2 - 3 Peterborough United iFollow
Live +10:00am Sunderland 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town iFollow, Talksport 2 Radio UK
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Bury 4 - 0 Grimsby Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Cambridge United 1 - 2 Carlisle United iFollow
Live +10:00am Exeter City 5 - 1 Notts County iFollow
Live +10:00am Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Port Vale iFollow
Live +10:00am Lincoln City 0 - 1 Crawley Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Morecambe 0 - 1 Swindon Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Northampton Town 1 - 3 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Newport County iFollow
Live +10:00am Stevenage 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Colchester United iFollow
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 
Live + 8:00am Comoros 1 - 1 Cameroon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 8:30am Seychelles 0 - 3 Nigeria SuperSport Maximo, SuperSport 9, SLGO, Ma…
Live 9:00am South Africa 0 - 0 Libya Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Arena Sport 3, Supe…
Live + 9:00am Kenya 1 - 0 Ghana fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live 9:00am Uganda 0 - 0 Tanzania
Live +10:00am Namibia 1 - 1 Zambia SuperSport 7, SuperSport 7 Nigeria, SL2G
Live +11:00am Equatorial Guinea 1 - 0 Sudan beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Live 11:00am Gabon 0 - 0 Burundi
Live +11:00am Mozambique 2 - 2 Guinea-Bissau SuperSport Maximo, SuperSport 9, Maximo 360
Live +12:30pm Gambia 1 - 1 Algeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 1:00pm Mauritania 2 - 0 Burkina Faso beIN Sports HD 7, beIN SPORTS CON…
Live + 2:00pm Egypt 6 - 0 Niger fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 4:00pm Morocco 3 - 0 Malawi Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Arena Sport 1, DAZ…
Beach Soccer 
Live 2:55am Norway vs Romania ESPN+
Live 4:10am Moldova vs Hungary ESPN+
Live 5:25am Bulgaria vs England ESPN+
Live 6:40am Kazakhstan vs Germany ESPN+
Live 7:55am Azerbaijan vs Switzerland ESPN+
Live 9:10am Belarus vs Russia ESPN+
Live 10:25am Portugal vs Spain ESPN+
Live 11:40am Italy vs Ukraine ESPN+
Asia - SAFF Championship 
Live 6:00am Pakistan vs Bhutan B/R Live
Live 9:00am Bangladesh vs Nepal B/R Live
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live +10:00am Osasuna 3 - 1 Almería fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:00pm Málaga 1 - 0 Tenerife fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +12:00pm Real Oviedo 0 - 4 Real Zaragoza fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 5:00pm North Carolina 3 - 3 Nashville SC ESPN+
Live + 7:00pm Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN+
Live + 7:00pm Charlotte Independence 2 - 1 Richmond Kickers ESPN+
Live + 7:00pm Penn 1 - 2 Atlanta United II ESPN+
Live 8:30pm Saint Louis 0 - 0 Reno 1868 ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm San Antonio 3 - 2 Phoenix Rising ESPN+
Live + 9:30pm Rio Grande Valley 2 - 1 Real Monarchs ESPN+
Live +10:00pm Orange County SC 3 - 2 OKC Energy ESPN+
Live +10:30pm Sacramento Republic 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders II ESPN+
Live 11:00pm Las Vegas Lights 1 - 2 LA Galaxy II ESPN+
United States - College Soccer 
Live 3:00pm Robert Morris vs Longwood ESPN+
Live 3:00pm St. Francis vs Iona ESPN+
Live 7:00pm Wright State vs Northern Kentucky ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Pittsburgh vs North Carolina WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Sacred Heart vs Saint Joseph's ESPN+
Live 7:00pm Davidson vs Campbell ESPN+
Live 7:00pm Georgia State vs Winthrop ESPN+
Live 7:00pm Monmouth vs Princeton ESPN+
Live 7:00pm Elon vs High Point ESPN+
Live 7:00pm Green Bay vs Cleveland State ESPN+
Live 7:00pm Appalachian State vs Radford ESPN+
Live 8:00pm SMU vs Saint Louis ESPN+
Live 10:00pm Portland vs Jacksonville Watch Stadium
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Radford vs Appalachian State ESPN+
Soccer Shows 
Live 4:30pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
Live 4:30pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFF Championship
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Serie B
 Chile - Primera B
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Taça de Portugal
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Challenge Cup
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - National Womens Soccer League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Nations League 
Repeat 7:00am Germany vs France fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Italy vs Poland fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Finland vs Hungary fuboTV, Univision Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:30am Cardiff City vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30pm Cardiff City vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am USA vs Brazil Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 3:30am USA vs Brazil Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, beIN Sports HD 1,
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Brazil fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30am USA vs Brazil Fox Sports 1, fuboTV
Repeat 3:00pm USA vs Brazil Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, SuperSport 9
Repeat 4:30pm Argentina vs Guatemala fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm USA vs Brazil Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:30pm Argentina vs Guatemala beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 9:30am Nacional vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am San Lorenzo vs Colón fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am América Mineiro vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Botafogo vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Ceará vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Palmeiras vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Internacional vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Fluminense vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Santos vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00am América Mineiro vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Botafogo vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Ceará vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Sport Recife vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 4:30pm Greece vs Cartaginés Telecentro
Delay 6:30pm Herediano vs Carmelita Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:30pm Real España vs Vida Telecentro
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 
Repeat 1:00pm Comoros vs Cameroon beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30pm Kenya vs Ghana beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 5:00pm Egypt vs Niger beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Atlético Zacatepec vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 4:00pm Osasuna vs Almería fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Osasuna vs Almería fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 8:00pm Peñarol vs Atenas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridFeb 17
6:00am
Girona
Olympique LyonnaisFeb 19
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolFeb 19
3:00pm
Bayern München
Atlético MadridFeb 20
3:00pm
Juventus
ArsenalFeb 21
12:55pm
BATE
ChelseaFeb 21
3:00pm
Malmö FF
Bayern MünchenFeb 23
9:30am
Hertha BSC
SevillaFeb 23
10:15am
Barcelona
ChelseaFeb 24
Postp.
Brighton & Hove Albion
ArsenalFeb 24
9:05am
Southampton
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android