Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jun. 13

  • Mon
    Jun 11
  • Tue
    Jun 12
  • Wed
    Jun 13
  • Thu
    Jun 14
  • Fri
    Jun 15
  • Sat
    Jun 16
  • Sun
    Jun 17
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 0 - 2 Atlanta United fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports South, CW C…
Live + 7:30pm Montreal Impact 3 - 0 Orlando City SC DIRECTV, MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, ESPN+
Live + 8:00pm New York RB 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, MSG, JOEtv…
Live + 8:00pm Toronto FC 4 - 4 DC United DIRECTV, MLS Live, NewsChannel 8, ESPN+
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Chicago Fire DIRECTV, MLS Live, ESPN+, Altitude Spor…
Live +10:30pm SJ Earthquakes 2 - 2 New England fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, NBC Sports…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 3:00pm América Mineiro 0 - 0 Chapecoense PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Fluminense 0 - 1 Santos PFC Internacional, LAOLA1.TV, Viapla…
Live + 6:30pm Sport Recife 0 - 0 Grêmio Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:30pm Paraná 1 - 1 Cruzeiro Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 8:00pm Palmeiras 1 - 1 Flamengo Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 8:00pm Botafogo 2 - 0 Atlético PR Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 8:45pm Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Ceará Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 8:45pm Internacional 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 8:45pm Bahia 1 - 0 Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 6:30pm Sport Rosario 2 - 1 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live + 2:30pm Numancia 0 - 3 Real Valladolid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
United States - USL 
Live + 7:00pm North Carolina 4 - 2 Ottawa Fury ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:00pm Atlanta United II 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:30pm Cincinnati 2 - 2 Bethlehem Steel ESPN3, WatchESPN, YouTube, WatchESPN Au…
Live + 8:30pm Swope Park Rangers 3 - 2 Real Monarchs ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:00pm Portland Timbers II 1 - 2 OKC Energy ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:00pm Fresno FC 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:30pm Phoenix Rising 4 - 0 Las Vegas Lights ESPN+, YouTube
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live + 7:00pm Zamora 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
 Belarus - Premier League
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Copa Chile
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Italy - Serie B
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - NM Cup
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00pm New York City vs Atlanta United fuboTV, YES Network
Repeat 11:00pm New York RB vs Seattle Sounders FC fuboTV, MSG
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 11:00am Manchester United vs Sevilla fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Chelsea fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Liverpool MSG Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Liverpool vs Manchester City fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:00pm PSG vs Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm PSG vs Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Friendly 
Repeat 12:30am Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00am Estonia vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30am Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Austria vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:55pm Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Austria vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Fluminense vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Paraná vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Internaional vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Sport Recife vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Botafogo vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Bahia vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Atlético PR vs Ceará PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm América Mineiro vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Palmeiras vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Botafogo vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 4:30pm Guayaquil City vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Celtic vs Motherwell fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Nacional vs Torque fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00pm Mineros de Guayana vs Zamora fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:00pm FIFA World Cup Preview Show fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm Bundesliga Top Goals fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018