Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jun. 12

  • Sun
    Jun 10
  • Mon
    Jun 11
  • Tue
    Jun 12
  • Wed
    Jun 13
  • Thu
    Jun 14
  • Fri
    Jun 15
  • Sat
    Jun 16
  •  
?  
Friendly 
Live + 9:05am Japan 4 - 2 Paraguay Astro Supersport, NTV, Now World Cup 1
Live +12:00pm Poland 4 - 0 Lithuania fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Women's Friendly 
Live 12:00pm Serbia Women vs Finland Women YLE Live, SportKlub 1 Serbia, YLE TV2,
Live 7:00pm USA vs China fuboTV, ESPN2, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship 
Live 10:00am Canada U17 vs Haiti U17 go90
Live 6:00pm Mexico U17 vs USA U17 fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90
United States - USL 
Live + 7:00pm Penn 2 - 1 Richmond Kickers ESPN+, YouTube
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Chile - Copa Chile
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am New York City vs Atlanta United fuboTV, YES Network
Repeat 10:00am Portland Timbers vs Sporting KC fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 11:00am Juventus vs Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Chelsea fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Roma Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 7:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Arsenal vs Manchester United
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
International Champions Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Liverpool fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm Sevilla vs Espanyol fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Friendly 
Repeat 2:00am Belgium vs Costa Rica
*Repeat from June 11, 2018
ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN
Repeat 6:00am Poland vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30am Austria vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:55am Austria vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Mexico vs Denmark fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Norway vs Panama fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm England vs Costa Rica fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:30pm Denmark vs Mexico fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Poland vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Austria vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am São Paulo vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Atletico Minerio vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Flamengo vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Atlético PR vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Bahia vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Grêmio vs América RN PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Ceará vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Sport Recife vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Atlético PR vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 11:00am Técnico Universitario vs Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Barcelona vs Aucas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 3:00pm Celtic vs Motherwell fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 5:00pm Nacional vs Torque fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018