Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 25, 2015

  • Thu
    Jul 23
  • Fri
    Jul 24
  • Sat
    Jul 25
  • Sun
    Jul 26
  • Mon
    Jul 27
  • Tue
    Jul 28
  • Wed
    Jul 29
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 3 - 3 Toronto FC MLSsoccer.com, Sportsnet 360, EuroSport 2,
Live + 8:00pm Montreal Impact 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders MLSsoccer.com, JOEtv - KZJO Seattle, T…
Live + 8:30pm Chicago Fire 2 - 2 New England MLSsoccer.com, beIN Sports 1 Thailand, L…
Live + 9:00pm Dallas 4 - 1 Portland Timbers MLSsoccer.com, Root Sports Northwest, KTX…
Live + 9:00pm Houston Dynamo 3 - 0 LA Galaxy MLSsoccer.com, beIN Sports 1, beIN Sport…
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 4:00pm USA 1 - 1P Panama
*Third Place
Fox Sports 2, TUDN USA, Bally Sports, Univ…
International Champions Cup 
Live + 8:00am Milan 1 - 0 Internazionale ESPN Deportes, Fox Sports 1, ESPN App, Ba…
Live + 4:00pm Barcelona 1 - 3 Manchester United FOX Network, ESPN Deportes, ESPN App,
Live + 6:00pm Chelsea 1 - 1P PSG ESPN Deportes, Fox Sports 2, ESPN App, Ba…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Cruz Azul 0 - 3 Morelia UniMás, TUDN.com, TUDN, Las Estrellas
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 0 - 1 Toluca TUDN USA, TUDN.com, ESPN Deportes Rad…
Live + 9:06pm Pachuca 2 - 1 Tijuana Telemundo, UNIVERSO, ESPN Deportes Rad…
Live + 9:30pm Atlas 0 - 2 Querétaro Azteca America, ESPN2 Norte, Sky HD, Azte…
Live +10:00pm Dorados 0 - 0 Chiapas TVC Deportes
Live +10:00pm Santos Laguna 1 - 3 León Sky HD
United States - NWSL 
Live 7:00pm Sky Blue vs Boston Breakers YouTube
Live 7:00pm Washington Spirit vs Chicago Red Stars YouTube
Live 7:00pm Western New York Flash vs Houston Dash YouTube
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 2:00pm Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Crucero del Norte TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, Sport…
Live 3:15pm Sarmiento 0 - 1 Tigre TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, DeporTV
Live + 4:15pm River Plate 3 - 1 Colón YouTube, Sport TV3, Digi Sport 3 Romania,
Live + 5:45pm Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Banfield YouTube, Canal 7 TV Publica
Live + 7:10pm Independiente 2 - 0 Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, Telefe…
Live + 7:30pm Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Olimpo YouTube, El Nueve
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 5:30pm Avaí 1 - 2 Atlético PR ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App, SPO Internaci…
Live + 6:30pm Grêmio 1 - 1 Sport Recife Premiere, Digi Sport 2, SporTV, beIN Sports…
Live + 8:00pm Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Figueirense SPO Internacional, Premiere, Digi Sport 1,
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 3:30pm CRB 3 - 0 Paysandu Premiere
Live + 3:30pm Bahia 1 - 1 Botafogo SPO Internacional, Premiere
Live + 3:30pm Náutico 2 - 1 Vitória Premiere
Live + 3:30pm Sampaio Corrêa 3 - 2 ABC Premiere
Live + 3:30pm Criciúma 0 - 0 Santa Cruz Premiere, Globo
Live + 8:00pm Luverdense 1 - 1 Oeste Premiere
Live + 8:00pm Ceará 2 - 3 Mogi Mirim Premiere
Chile - Primera Division 
Postp. Cobresal vs San Luis TV Chile, CDF Premium
Live +11:30am Unión Española 1 - 2 Colo Colo CDF Premium
Live + 5:00pm Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 San Marcos CDF Premium
Live + 7:30pm Unión La Calera 1 - 0 O'Higgins CDF Premium
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:00pm Deportivo Pasto 2 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Win Sports
Live + 5:00pm Boyacá Chicó 0 - 1 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live 7:00pm Medellín vs Deportes Tolima RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Atlético Huila 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 9:00pm Medellín 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 4:00pm Aucas 1 - 0 LDU Loja Ecuador TV International
Live + 5:30pm Barcelona 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa Ecuavisa Internacional, DIRECTV Sports…
Live 7:30pm River Plate 0 - 4 Emelec Ecuavisa Internacional, DIRECTV Sports…
Live 7:30pm LDU Quito 1 - 1 Universidad Católica Ecuador TV International, DIRECTV Spo…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am Greuther Fürth 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC My German TV+, Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, S…
Live + 9:30am FSV Frankfurt 0 - 1 RB Leipzig My German TV+, Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, S…
Live + 9:30am St. Pauli 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld My German TV+, Sky Sport Bundesliga 1,
Club Friendly 
Live 8:00am Augsburg 1 - 2 Norwich City
Live 8:30am Brentford 2 - 0 Stoke City
Live 9:30am Ingolstadt 1 - 0 Celta de Vigo
Live +10:00am Celtic 2 - 0 Rennes Celtic TV
Live 10:00am Port Vale 2 - 2 Getafe
Live 10:00am Walsall 1 - 1 Aston Villa
Live 10:00am Dundee United 0 - 1 Watford
Live 10:00am Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Leicester City
Live 10:00am Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Swansea City
Live 10:00am Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 West Ham United
Live 10:00am Swindon Town 1 - 4 West Bromwich Albion
Live 11:00am PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 Levante
Live 11:00am Palermo 2 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
Live +11:00am Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Sevilla ESPN3, ESPN App, Sport1, LAOLA1.TV, Sp…
Live 11:00am Leeds United 1 - 2 Hoffenheim
Live 11:30am Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Fulham
Live 12:00pm Lorient 0 - 0 Caen
Live 12:00pm Beşiktaş 0 - 0 Lille beIN Sports 1, Spor Smart 2
Live 12:00pm Toulouse 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
Live 12:30pm Guingamp 2 - 2 Brest
Live 1:00pm Galatasaray 0 - 0 Udinese beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Live 1:00pm Numancia 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Live + 1:00pm Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Juventus ESPN Deportes+, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN2…
Live 1:00pm Athletic Club 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
Live + 1:00pm Antalyaspor 2 - 5 Olympique Marseille Canal+ Sport, TRT Spor
Live 1:30pm Nantes 0 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
Live 1:30pm Lugo 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña
Live 2:00pm Peñarol vs San Lorenzo VTV Uruguay
Live 2:30pm Lucchese 0 - 4 Empoli
Live 2:30pm Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Rizespor
Live 2:30pm Albacete 5 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Live 2:45pm Cesena 2 - 1 Genoa
Live 3:15pm Real Betis 0 - 1 Vitória Setúbal
Europe - Emirates Cup 
Live + 9:00am Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Villarreal ESPN Deportes+, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN N…
Live +11:20am Arsenal 6 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais ESPN Deportes+, ESPN3, ESPN App, arsenal…
Pan Am Games 
Live + 1:00pm Brazil 3 - 1 Panama
*Bronze Medal Game: Men Soccer
ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN3, E…
Live 6:30pm Brazil vs Colombia
*Gold Medal Game: Women Soccer
ESPN Deportes+, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:30pm Unión Comercio 3 - 1 Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Live + 4:00pm Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Live + 6:45pm Sport Loreto 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Russia - Premier League 
Live + 9:00am Ufa 1 - 2 Rostov Match Premier, NTV+ Sport Online
Live +11:30am Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Mordovia Saransk Match Premier, NTV+ Sport Online
Live + 2:00pm Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Kuban' Krasnodar Match Premier, NTV+ Sport Online
Scotland - Scottish Challenge Cup 
Live + 7:30am Hibernian 2 - 6 Rangers Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World, Sportsne…
Live +10:00am Livingston 2 - 1 Clyde
Live +10:00am Falkirk 3 - 1 East Fife
Live +10:00am Brechin City 0 - 3 Peterhead
Live +10:00am Ayr United 3 - 1 Albion Rovers
Live +10:00am Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
Live +10:00am Forfar Athletic 1 - 0 Montrose
Live +10:00am Greenock Morton 2 - 3 Dumbarton
Live +10:00am Elgin City 3 - 2 Stirling Albion
Live +10:00am St. Mirren 3 - 1 Berwick Rangers
Live 10:00am Edinburgh City 0 - 0P Queen's Park
Live +10:00am Annan Athletic 3 - 1 Airdrieonians
Live +10:00am Brora Rangers 0 - 1 Alloa Athletic
Live +10:00am Queen of the South 2 - 0 Stranraer
Live +10:00am Arbroath 1 - 4 Dunfermline Athletic
Live +10:00am East Stirlingshire 2 - 3 Stenhousemuir
Switzerland - Super League 
Live +11:45am Young Boys 1 - 1 Luzern Blue Sport 1, Blue Sport, Radio Gelb-Schwarz
Live + 2:00pm Grasshopper 2 - 3 Basel beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
United States - NASL 
Live + 7:30pm Indy Eleven 1 - 1 NY Cosmos ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player UK
Live + 7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 3 Fort Lauderdale Strikers ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player UK
Live + 8:30pm San Antonio Scorpions 3 - 4 Minnesota United ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player UK
Soccer Shows 
Live 1:00am Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Live 11:00am Preliminary Draw For 2018 FIFA World Cup Fox Sports 1, Telemundo, UNIVERSO, Bally…
Live 12:00pm The Express - World Cup Qualifier Draw beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Live 2:00pm Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Live 3:00pm Fútbol Central TUDN USA, Univision
Live 6:00pm Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Live 7:30pm Futbol Central TUDN USA
Live 10:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Live 10:00pm Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo UDN TUDN USA
Live 11:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
 Africa - Kagame Interclub Cup
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Copa Costa Rica
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hungary - NB1
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Philippines - PFL
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Romania - Liga I
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United States - USL Championship
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Jamaica TUDN USA
Repeat 5:00am Panama vs Mexico TUDN USA, Astro SuperSport 2
Repeat 7:00am USA vs Cuba TUDN USA
Repeat 12:00pm USA vs Jamaica TUDN USA
Repeat 1:00pm Panama vs Mexico TUDN USA
Repeat 8:30pm Panama vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs Hamburger SV GOLTV, fuboTV
Repeat 5:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München GOLTV, fuboTV
Repeat 7:30pm Bayern München vs Borussia M'gladbach GOLTV, fuboTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Benfica vs Estoril GOLTV, fuboTV
Repeat 1:00pm Benfica vs Moreirense GOLTV, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00pm Benfica vs Penafiel fuboTV, Benfica TV
Repeat 10:30pm Benfica vs Marítimo fuboTV, Benfica TV
International Champions Cup 
Repeat 12:30am Fiorentina vs Benfica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:30am Fiorentina vs Benfica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Fiorentina vs Benfica Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm Manchester City vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Milan vs Internazionale Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm Manchester City vs Real Madrid Fox Sports 2
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 1:00pm Tigres UANL vs Internacional FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Veracruz vs Guadalajara TUDN USA
Repeat 9:30am América vs Santos TUDN USA
Repeat 11:00am Veracruz vs Guadalajara TUDN USA
Repeat 11:30pm Santos Laguna vs León Azteca America
Mexico - SuperCopa MX 
Repeat 9:00am Morelia vs Puebla TUDN USA
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 1:00am Aldosivi vs Temperley TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Aldosivi vs Temperley TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 5:00am Argentinos Juniors vs Guaraní A. Franco TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:45am América RN vs Boa SPO Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Palmeiras vs Santos SPO Internacional
Repeat 5:45am Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama SPO Internacional
Repeat 12:45pm Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama SPO Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm Santos vs São Paulo GOLTV, fuboTV
Repeat 11:00pm Grêmio vs Sport Recife SPO Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 10:00am América RN vs Boa SPO Internacional
Costa Rica - Copa Costa Rica 
Delay 4:30pm Alajuelense vs Santos de Guápiles Telecentro
Delay 6:30pm Herediano vs Belén Siglo XXI Telecentro
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Arsenal vs Reading
*Arsenal TV
Club Friendly 
Delay 5:00pm Galatasaray vs Udinese beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Repeat 3:00pm Coras de Tepic vs Murciélagos GOLTV, fuboTV
Portugal - Segunda liga 
Repeat 10:00am Benfica II vs Sporting Braga II fuboTV, Benfica TV
Repeat 12:00pm Benfica B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B fuboTV, Benfica TV
Scotland - Scottish Challenge Cup 
Repeat 1:30pm Hibernian vs Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Switzerland - Super League 
Delay 9:00pm Grasshopper vs Basel beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
United States - NASL 
Repeat 10:30pm Indy Eleven vs NY Cosmos
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Racing vs Peñarol GOLTV, fuboTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club
Repeat 1:00am Futbol Central
Repeat 1:00am The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 2:00am The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00am Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club
Repeat 5:00am Zona Tricolor
Repeat 6:00am UDX 360
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 8:00am Contacto Deportivo
Repeat 10:00am Conexión TDN
Repeat 10:00am FIFA World Cup 2015
*The Story Of The Tournament
Fox Sports 1
Repeat 11:00am Zona Tricolor
Repeat 12:00pm Zona Aguila
Repeat 1:00pm Zona Chiva
Repeat 1:30pm FIFA Football beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 3:00pm UDX 360
Repeat 3:00pm Post Season - Liga BBVA 2014/2015 beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00pm FIFA Football beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 4:00pm The Champion - Liga BBVA 2014 /2015 beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 7:00pm Glory Days Serie A 2014-2015 beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 8:00pm Glory Days Serie A 2014-2015 beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 9:00pm Futbol Central
Repeat 9:00pm Glory Days Serie A 2014-2015 beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 11:00pm Iker Casillas - King of Keepers beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridOct 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
BarcelonaOct 20
12:45pm
Dynamo Kyiv
ChelseaOct 20
3:00pm
Malmö FF
Manchester UnitedOct 20
3:00pm
Atalanta
BenficaOct 20
3:00pm
Bayern München
ZenitOct 20
3:00pm
Juventus
ArsenalOct 22
3:00pm
Aston Villa
ChelseaOct 23
7:30am
Norwich City
Bayern MünchenOct 23
9:30am
Hoffenheim
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android