Live Soccer TV

App de Live Soccer TV para iOS
App de Live Soccer TV para Android

Vancouver Whitecaps FC

Fundado  1986
Estadio  BC Place Stadium
Capacity  59,687
Manager  M. Dos Santos

Partidos / Resultados / Programación de TV / Streaming en vivo


*Todos los horarios se muestran en su hora local

Jugadores

#NombreAgeA
Porteros
18Z. MacMath 2700000100000
16M. Crépeau 24901100000000
39S. Melvin 2400000000000
Defensas
23S. Sutter 3200000100000
46B. Levis 2500000000000
20J. Khemiri 2100000000000
28J. Nerwinski 24901100000000
2D. Henry 25901100010000
94Victor 24141010101000
22E. Godoy 25901100010000
Mediocampistas
55M. Baldisimo 1800000000000
29Y. Reyna 25901100001000
6Jon Erice 32901100000100
24D. Norman 2000000000000
8Felipe Martins 28711101000000
15A. Rose 2900000100000
31R. Teibert 2600000000000
54S. Colyn 1700000100000
4Hwang In-Beom 22901100000000
Delanteros
12F. Montero 31901100000000
7Lucas Venuto 24211010100000
19Lass Bangoura 26691101000000
9J. Ardaiz 20191010100000
50T. Bair 1900000000000
13D. Cornelius 21761101000100
NombreFechaFromFee
Transfers In
S. Sutter 28 febrero 2019OrlandoFree
Jon Erice 22 enero 2019Albacete-
F. Montero 15 febrero 2019Sporting CPFree
Lass Bangoura 23 enero 2019VallecanoPréstamo
E. Godoy 08 febrero 2019ColónPréstamo
Lucas Venuto 25 enero 2019Austria400K €
A. Rose 03 enero 2019Motherwell-
Victor 28 febrero 2019Orlando-
D. Cornelius 13 febrero 2019JavorFree
Hwang In-Beom 13 febrero 2019Daejeon1.6M €
J. Ardaiz 13 febrero 2019ChiassoPréstamo
J. Khemiri 13 febrero 2019Stade Tunisien400K €
D. Norman 03 enero 2019Queen South-
Transfers Out
J. Mutch 01 enero 2019C. Palace-
B. Rowe 22 febrero 2019OrlandoFree
A. Blondell 28 enero 2019HuachipatoFree
Ali Ghazal 06 enero 2019FeirenseFree
J. Aja 14 enero 2019Unión EspañolaFree
R. Domínguez 01 enero 2019FAS-
A. Davies 01 enero 2019Bayern München10M €

Noticias

A Hoya finds a home: centreback Brendan McDonough signs with Whitecaps - The Province
Few of the Vancouver Whitecaps draft picks have ever found a home with the team, but Brendan McDonough hopes he can beat the odds to be one of the few
The Province (2 weeks ago)
Birmingham Legion FC gives city rare opportunity - AL.com
A new soccer team believes it can grow into something special and revolutionary for Birmingham, move into Major League Soccer after establishing a large
AL.com (2 weeks ago)
Vancouver Whitecaps' Kendall Waston: 'I want to leave' - Pro Soccer USA
It all started with a tweet. Last week Kendall Waston posted a cryptic message on social media that led to suggestions that he could leave the club.
Pro Soccer USA (4 months ago)
Vancouver Whitecaps Sell Alphonso Davies to Bayern Munich - Sports Illustrated
Alphonso Davies's ascent has not gone unnoticed by one of the world's top clubs.
Sports Illustrated (7 months ago)
Top 10 newcomers heading into the 2019 MLS season - MLSsoccer.com
As Major League Soccer clubs become ever shrewder shoppers, it has become more and more difficult to rank all the newcomers they capture every
MLSsoccer.com (3 weeks ago)
Alphonso Davies Starts the Bayern Munich Chapter of His Incredible Journey - Sports Illustrated
Alphonso Davies will cultivate his immense talent at Bayern Munich, a process that could pay major dividends for the 18-year-old sensation–and his national
Sports Illustrated (2 months ago)
Vancouver Whitecaps Fire Coach Carl Robinson, Assistants - Sports Illustrated
The Vancouver Whitecaps have fired coach Carl Robinson and his assistants with five games remaining in the season.
Sports Illustrated (5 months ago)
As Dos Santos looks to youthful Whitecaps squad, the bridge between the Academy and MLS team once again comes under the spotlight - AFTN
This season certainly feels like something of a crossroads for Vancouver Whitecaps. The Marc Dos Santos era is underway.
AFTN (2 months ago)

Vídeos


Player profile: Maxime Crepeau
Hace 2 días

Houston Dynamo vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2019 MLS Hi…
Sábado, 9 mar

Memo Rodriguez speaks after two-goal performance vs. Va…
Sábado, 9 mar

Kevin Garcia reacts to home win against Vancouver White…
Sábado, 9 mar

"For moments, we were very good" against Vanc…
Sábado, 9 mar

Houston Dynamo vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2019 MLS Hi…
Sábado, 9 mar

HIGHLIGHTS: Houston Dynamo vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC …
Sábado, 9 mar

GOAL: Fredy Montero calmly slots home the PK
Sábado, 9 mar

GOAL: Bangoura opens his MLS account with a beauty
Sábado, 9 mar

HIGHLIGHTS: Houston Dynamo vs. Vancouver Whitecaps | Ma…
Sábado, 9 mar

Houston Dynamo vs. Vancouver Whitecaps | HIGHLIGHTS - M…
Sábado, 9 mar

3 Points: Houston vs. Vancouver
Viernes, 8 mar

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?

Próximos partidos relevantes »

Galesmar 24
10:00
Eslovaquia
Kazajstánmar 24
10:00
Rusia
San Marinomar 24
13:00
Escocia
Irlanda del Nortemar 24
15:45
Bielorrusia
Países Bajosmar 24
15:45
Alemania
Chipremar 24
15:45
Bélgica
Turquíamar 25
13:00
Moldavia
Montenegromar 25
15:45
Inglaterra
Portugalmar 25
15:45
Serbia
Franciamar 25
15:45
Islandia
App Live Soccer TV
Sigue el juego donde quiera que estés
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android