ADVERTISEMENT

Yunus Mallı

Yunus Mallı
Current team: Konyaspor
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Turkey
Date of birth: 24 February, 1992 (32 years)
Place of birth: Kassel, Germany
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Yunus Mallı Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KonyasporSuper Lig382143113240000
2022/23KasımpaşaSuper Lig1479090200000
2021/22TrabzonsporSuper Lig497070280100
2020/21TrabzonsporSuper Lig41513585100000
2020/21WolfsburgBundesliga58110170000
2019/20Union BerlinBundesliga6781394970100
2019/20WolfsburgBundesliga0000090000
2018/19WolfsburgBundesliga688215163281000
2017/18WolfsburgBundesliga224231247895300
2016/17WolfsburgBundesliga117716133541100
2016/17MainzBundesliga138116151616000
2015/16MainzBundesliga27963433119111000
2014/15MainzBundesliga21823124716106200
2013/14Mainz 05 IIRegionalliga525660200100
2013/14MainzBundesliga10342111109165000
2012/13Mainz 05 IIRegionalliga657880401000
2012/13MainzBundesliga65914775191100
2011/12Mainz 05 IIRegionalliga708880205000
2011/12MainzBundesliga464133103140000
2010/11Borussia M'gladbach IIRegionalliga87611110802100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KonyasporTurkish Cup442550301000
2022/23KasımpaşaTurkish Cup91211111000
2021/22TrabzonsporTurkish Cup153220120000
2020/21WolfsburgDFB Pokal5101020000
2019/20Union BerlinDFB Pokal0000020000
2019/20WolfsburgDFB Pokal0000020000
2018/19WolfsburgDFB Pokal83211120000
2017/18WolfsburgDFB Pokal298431210000
2016/17WolfsburgDFB Pokal44101010000
2016/17MainzDFB Pokal124211011000
2015/16MainzDFB Pokal150220200000
2014/15MainzDFB Pokal60101010000
2013/14MainzDFB Pokal114211110000
2012/13MainzDFB Pokal68110101000
2011/12MainzDFB Pokal104110110000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023KonyasporClub Friendly0000002000
2022KasımpaşaClub Friendly44101010000
2022TrabzonsporClub Friendly0000000000
2021/22TrabzonsporUEFA Europa Conference League32101040000
2021TrabzonsporClub Friendly198422220000
2021WolfsburgClub Friendly0000000000
2020/21WolfsburgUEFA Europa League0000020000
2020Union BerlinClub Friendly0000000000
2019/20WolfsburgUEFA Europa League50202040000
2019WolfsburgClub Friendly93211110000
2016/17MainzUEFA Europa League471651011100
2016MainzClub Friendly44101011000
2014/15MainzUEFA Europa League175220100000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020TurkeyUEFA Euro Qualifying0000040000
2019TurkeyFriendly46110110000
2018/19TurkeyUEFA Nations League112413130000
2018TurkeyUEFA World Cup Qualifiers119312180000
2018TurkeyFriendly220615161000
2017Germany U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2017TurkeyFriendly113312130100
2016TurkeyUEFA Euro20101030000
2016TurkeyUEFA Euro Qualifying0000000000
2016TurkeyFriendly80505060100
2015Germany U21UEFA Euro U-21259734371000
2015TurkeyFriendly69202020000
2011Germany U19UEFA U19 European Championship98211020000
2009Germany U17FIFA U-17 World Cup26202001100

Trophies

Yunus Mallı Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Turkey - Super LigWinner12021/2022

Transfers

Yunus Mallı Transfers

DateFromToFee
12.07.23KasımpaşaKonyasporFree
27.07.22TrabzonsporKasımpaşaFree
01.02.21WolfsburgTrabzonsporFree
01.07.20Union BerlinWolfsburgN/A
17.01.20WolfsburgUnion BerlinLoan
05.01.17MainzWolfsburg€ 12.5M
29.07.11M'gladbachMainzFree

Sidelined

Yunus Mallı Injuries

TypeFromTo
Knock24.10.2224.11.22
Illness21.10.2104.11.21
Hip/Thigh Injury11.04.2129.04.21
Back Injury09.12.2019.12.20
Knock14.05.2021.05.20
Virus10.04.2013.05.20
Neck Injury21.11.1912.12.19

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30