ADVERTISEMENT

Tomislav Kiš

Tomislav Kiš
Current team: Zrinjski
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Croatia
Date of birth: 4 April, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Zagreb, Croatia
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Tomislav Kiš Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ZrinjskiPremijer Liga1280241771707400
2022/23ZrinjskiPremijer Liga5071358505000
2022/23MezőkövesdNB1142514190000
2021/22MezőkövesdNB1350132112121100
2021ZalgirisA Lyga196533211215138200
2020SeongnamK League 1402143113223000
2019ZalgirisA Lyga2720313108027200
2018/19DugopoljePrva NL325633231200
2018Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarus Premier League5481073471100
2017Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarus Premier League5051248195100
2016/17Cercle BruggeChallenger Pro League170524186707100
2016/17KortrijkPro League0000000000
2015/16KortrijkPro League87617986202200
2015/16Hajduk Split1. HNL306642432000
2014/15ZavrčPrva Liga105714113446100
2014/15HNK GoricaPrva NL14171717010012000
2013/14DugopoljePrva NL342440104000
2013/14Hajduk Split1. HNL4059451142210
2012/13Hajduk Split1. HNL210120120251200
2011/12Hajduk Split1. HNL185523200000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ZrinjskiKup Bosne i Hercegovine153220100000
2022/23ZrinjskiKup Bosne i Hercegovine268431202001
2022/23MezőkövesdMagyar Kupa0000001000
2021ZalgirisLFF taurė383541315100
2020SeongnamKorean FA Cup150312121000
2019ZalgirisLFF taurė210220002000
2017/18Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarusian Cup180220000000
2016/17Cercle BruggeBelgian Cup148220202000
2015/16KortrijkBelgian Cup92211121000
2013/14Hajduk SplitNogometni Cup323431012000
2012/13Hajduk SplitNogometni Cup116312052000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ZrinjskiUEFA Europa League183422222000
2023/24ZrinjskiUEFA Europa Conference League157606060000
2023/24ZrinjskiUEFA Champions League164312031000
2022/23ZrinjskiUEFA Europa Conference League0000000000
2021/22ZalgirisUEFA Europa Conference League171220101100
2021/22ZalgirisUEFA Champions League150312021100
2021/22ZalgirisUEFA Europa League126211010000
2019/20ZalgirisUEFA Europa League180220000100
2018/19Shakhtyor SoligorskUEFA Europa League0000000000
2015/16Hajduk SplitUEFA Europa League129413172200
2013/14Hajduk SplitUEFA Europa League51303040100
2012/13Hajduk SplitUEFA Europa League0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015Croatia U21UEFA Euro U-2115101010000
2013Croatia U19UEFA U19 European Championship425651317100
2011Croatia U17UEFA U17 European Championship32202030000

Trophies

Tomislav Kiš Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Croatia - 1. HNL2nd Place12011/2012
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premijer LigaWinner12022/2023
Lithuania - A LygaWinner12021
Lithuania - A Lyga2nd Place12019
Croatia - Nogometni CupWinner12012/2013
Lithuania - LFF taurėWinner12021
Bosnia-Herzegovina - CupWinner12022/2023
Croatia - Super Cup2nd Place12013/2014
Lithuania - Super Cup2nd Place22021, 2019

Transfers

Tomislav Kiš Transfers

DateFromToFee
03.02.22ZalgirisMezőkövesdFree
01.01.21SeongnamZalgirisN/A
13.01.20ZalgirisSeongnamLoan
01.01.19DugopoljeZalgirisFree
10.10.18ShakhtyorDugopoljeFree
09.08.16KortrijkCercle BruggeLoan
30.08.15HajdukKortrijkN/A
01.01.15HajdukZavrčLoan
01.08.14HajdukGoricaLoan
01.01.14HajdukDugopoljeLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30