ADVERTISEMENT

Trevor Thomas Clarke

Trevor Thomas Clarke
Current team: Shamrock Rovers
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Ireland
Date of birth: 26 March, 1998 (26 years)
Place of birth: Dublin, Ireland
Weight: 141.1 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Trevor Thomas Clarke Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Shamrock RoversPremier Division76505160000
2023Shamrock RoversPremier Division126120146665500
2022/23Bristol RoversLeague One3709546100100
2021/22Bristol RoversLeague Two3717525130101
2020/21Rotherham UnitedChampionship1889181250000
2019/20Rotherham UnitedLeague One3308443150300
2019Shamrock RoversPremier Division153421183441401
2018Shamrock RoversPremier Division397651210200
2017Shamrock RoversPremier Division2238272709031110
2016Shamrock RoversPremier Division13722614121141600

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Bristol RoversFA Cup54202020100
2022/23Bristol RoversLeague Cup0000000000
2022/23Bristol RoversEFL Trophy333440201100
2021/22Bristol RoversEFL Trophy62110100000
2021/22Bristol RoversLeague Cup0000000000
2021/22Bristol RoversFA Cup63110110000
2020/21Rotherham UnitedFA Cup37101010000
2020/21Rotherham UnitedLeague Cup0000000000
2019/20Rotherham UnitedLeague Cup0000000000
2019/20Rotherham UnitedEFL Trophy44101011000
2019/20Rotherham UnitedFA Cup26110110000
2019Shamrock RoversLeague Cup120110000100
2018Shamrock RoversLeague Cup0000010000
2017Shamrock RoversLeague Cup300330000000
2017Shamrock RoversFAI Cup300330100200
2016Shamrock RoversFAI Cup90110000100
2016Shamrock RoversLeague Cup226330101100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Shamrock RoversUEFA Champions League0000000000
2023/24Shamrock RoversUEFA Europa Conference League0000000000
2022/23Shamrock RoversUEFA Europa League0000000000
2019/20Shamrock RoversUEFA Europa League66110110000
2017/18Shamrock RoversUEFA Europa League360440000000
2016/17Shamrock RoversUEFA Europa League23101020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021Republic of Ireland U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2017Republic of Ireland U19UEFA U19 European Championship423651210100
2015Republic of Ireland U17UEFA U17 European Championship603871414000

Trophies

Trevor Thomas Clarke Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Ireland-Republic - Premier DivisionWinner12023
England - League One2nd Place12019/2020
Ireland-Republic - League Cup2nd Place12017
Ireland-Republic - FAI President's CupWinner12024
Ireland-Republic - FAI President's Cup2nd Place12023

Transfers

Trevor Thomas Clarke Transfers

DateFromToFee
02.02.24Bristol RoversShamrockN/A
01.12.23ShamrockBristol RoversN/A
06.01.23Bristol RoversShamrockLoan
09.07.21RotherhamBristol RoversN/A
29.07.19ShamrockRotherhamN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30