ADVERTISEMENT

Paul Heatley

Paul Heatley
Current team: Crusaders
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Northern Ireland
Date of birth: 30 June, 1987 (36 years)
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Paul Heatley Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24CrusadersNIFL Premiership2117272611518600
2022/23CrusadersNIFL Premiership2334272705011501
2021/22CrusadersNIFL Premiership23563128312510900
2020/21CrusadersNIFL Premiership2329292638510700
2019/20CrusadersNIFL Premiership2325302739310800
2018/19CrusadersNIFL Premiership2606302913214600
2017/18CrusadersNIFL Premiership29403535012020300
2016/17CrusadersNIFL Premiership28973434012021700
2015/16CrusadersNIFL Premiership30633535010022601
2014/15CrusadersNIFL Premiership2797323206027401
2013/14CrusadersNIFL Premiership26273231111114801
2012/13CrusadersNIFL Premiership2306282711118600
2011/12Carrick RangersNIFL Premiership3006363333310700

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24CrusadersIrish Cup120110000000
2022/23CrusadersIrish Cup360440101100
2021/22CrusadersLeague Cup50101010000
2021/22CrusadersIrish Cup435550302300
2020/21CrusadersIrish Cup333440201200
2019/20CrusadersLeague Cup263330200100
2019/20CrusadersIrish Cup166211010000
2018/19CrusadersLeague Cup22202031000
2018/19CrusadersScottish Challenge Cup90110001000
2018/19CrusadersIrish Cup180220100000
2017/18CrusadersIrish Cup80110100100
2017/18CrusadersLeague Cup300330001100
2017/18CrusadersScottish Challenge Cup108211022000
2016/17CrusadersLeague Cup90110001000
2016/17CrusadersScottish Challenge Cup26101010000
2016/17CrusadersIrish Cup90110000000
2015/16CrusadersIrish Cup256330103000
2014/15CrusadersLeague Cup75202020000
2014/15CrusadersIrish Cup180220000000
2013/14CrusadersLeague Cup242321210000
2013/14CrusadersIrish Cup199220101000
2012/13CrusadersIrish Cup300330003000
2012/13CrusadersLeague Cup284440102101
2011/12Carrick RangersIrish Cup90110000000
2011/12Carrick RangersLeague Cup90110001000
2010/11Carrick RangersLeague Cup4101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24CrusadersUEFA Conference League375440002210
2022/23CrusadersUEFA Conference League360440001200
2019/20CrusadersUEFA Europa League348440102100
2018/19CrusadersUEFA Champions League75110110000
2018/19CrusadersUEFA Europa League104211111000
2017/18CrusadersUEFA Europa League173220100100
2016/17CrusadersUEFA Champions League123211010000
2015/16CrusadersUEFA Champions League270330000100
2014/15CrusadersUEFA Europa League343440102100
2013/14CrusadersUEFA Europa League146220200000
2012/13CrusadersUEFA Europa League147220200000

Trophies

Paul Heatley Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Northern-Ireland - PremiershipWinner32017/2018, 2015/2016, 2014/2015
Northern-Ireland - Premiership2nd Place22016/2017, 2012/2013
Northern-Ireland - ChampionshipWinner12010/2011
Northern-Ireland - Irish CupWinner32022/2023, 2021/2022, 2018/2019
Northern-Ireland - League Cup2nd Place32019/2020, 2013/2014, 2012/2013
Northern-Ireland - Charity ShieldWinner22023/2024, 2022/2023
Northern-Ireland - Charity Shield2nd Place22016/2017, 2015/2016
Northern-Ireland - County Antrim ShieldWinner12018/2019
Northern-Ireland - County Antrim Shield2nd Place32017/2018, 2016/2017, 2013/2014

Transfers

Paul Heatley Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.12CarrickCrusadersN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30