ADVERTISEMENT

Luis Antonio Pavez Contreras

Luis Antonio Pavez Contreras
Current team: San Luis
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Chile
Date of birth: 25 June, 1988 (36 years)
Place of birth: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Luis Antonio Pavez Contreras Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024San LuisPrimera B83211120100
2023Coquimbo UnidoPrimera Division307133102210100
2022Unión EspañolaPrimera Division441862480410
2021Unión EspañolaPrimera Division175323203550600
2020Unión EspañolaPrimera Division873188102200500
2019Unión EspañolaPrimera Division134416151360500
2018Unión EspañolaPrimera Division180523140100
2017/18CelayaLiga de Expansión MX1036201285130201
2016/17Potros UAEMLiga de Expansión MX3048343401001400
2015/16Coquimbo UnidoPrimera B1349201461110510
2014/15ÑublensePrimera Division1173181445130301
2013/14Unión Española IISegunda División360440000100
2013/14Unión EspañolaPrimera Division76313851240200
2013Unión Española IISegunda División180220001100
2013Unión EspañolaPrimera Division3057342140300
2012CobresalPrimera Division222928262440910
2011Colo ColoPrimera Division125417152401400
2010Colo ColoPrimera Division354743100100
2009PalestinoPrimera Division2779313101001300

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Coquimbo UnidoCopa Chile180220000000
2022Unión EspañolaCopa Chile8101010000
2021Unión EspañolaCopa Chile538761220300
2019Unión EspañolaCopa Chile62110110000
2017/18CelayaCopa MX348440100200
2016/17Potros UAEMCopa MX270330000100
2015Coquimbo UnidoCopa Chile540660010200
2014/15Unión EspañolaCopa Chile157220100000
2013Unión EspañolaCopa Chile251431130000
2012CobresalCopa Chile265440100001
2011Colo ColoCopa Chile0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Unión EspañolaCopa Sudamericana90110010000
2021Unión EspañolaCopa Libertadores48211110000
2019Unión EspañolaCopa Sudamericana51110100000
2014Unión EspañolaCopa Libertadores608770110300
2011Colo ColoCopa Libertadores125211030000
2010Colo ColoCopa Libertadores0000000000
2010Colo ColoCopa Sudamericana0000020000

Trophies

Luis Antonio Pavez Contreras Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Chile - Primera DivisionWinner12013
Chile - Primera Division2nd Place22010, 2008 Clausura
Chile - Copa Chile2nd Place12022
Chile - Super CupWinner12013

Transfers

Luis Antonio Pavez Contreras Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.01.24CoquimboSan LuisFree
07.01.23EspañolaCoquimboFree
09.08.18CelayaEspañolaFree
01.07.17Potros UAEMCelayaFree
01.07.16CoquimboPotros UAEMFree
01.07.15ÑublenseCoquimboFree
01.07.14Colo ColoÑublenseFree
01.01.13Colo ColoEspañolaLoan
02.01.12Colo ColoCobresalLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30