ADVERTISEMENT

Luis Alberto Gutiérrez Herrera

Luis Alberto Gutiérrez Herrera
Current team: Oriente Petrolero
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Bolivia
Date of birth: 15 January, 1985 (39 years)
Place of birth: Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
Weight: 194 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Luis Alberto Gutiérrez Herrera Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Oriente PetroleroLiga de Futbol0000000000
2023Oriente PetroleroLiga de Futbol103713121120300
2022Royal PariLiga de Futbol3037353503001000
2021BolívarLiga de Futbol161621192652500
2020BolívarLiga de Futbol118615141440200
2019BolívarLiga de Futbol261932293191700
2018BolívarLiga de Futbol269533303340510
2016/17BolívarLiga de Futbol38774845341031101
2015/16Ironi Kiryat ShmonaLigat Ha'Al239628262140300
2014/15BolívarLiga de Futbol3261373702111001
2013/14BolívarLiga de Futbol261530300251911
2012/13PatronatoPrimera Nacional234026260011700
2012BahiaCampeonato Baiano 1112211020100
2011/12Oriente PetroleroLiga de Futbol730981030101
2011Oriente PetroleroLiga de Futbol186421210002301
2010Oriente PetroleroLiga de Futbol3539404003111320
2009Oriente PetroleroLiga de Futbol01
2008Oriente PetroleroLiga de Futbol0

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Oriente PetroleroCopa de la División Profesional270330010000
2015/16Ironi Kiryat ShmonaToto Cup Ligat Al336541220000
2015/16Ironi Kiryat ShmonaIsrael State Cup0000010000
2012/13PatronatoCopa Argentina90110000000
2012BahiaCopa do Brasil90110010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Oriente PetroleroCopa Sudamericana199321020100
2022Royal PariCopa Sudamericana0000000000
2021BolívarCopa Sudamericana90110010000
2021BolívarCopa Libertadores60202040000
2020BolívarCopa Libertadores281431020200
2020BolívarCopa Sudamericana270330010000
2019BolívarCopa Libertadores180220000000
2018BolívarCopa Libertadores270330000100
2018BolívarCopa Sudamericana90110010000
2017BolívarCopa Sudamericana89110000001
2016BolívarCopa Sudamericana180220020100
2015/16Ironi Kiryat ShmonaUEFA Europa League180220000000
2014BolívarCopa Libertadores108012120000400
2011Oriente PetroleroCopa Libertadores450550000001
2010Oriente PetroleroCopa Sudamericana360440000200

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018BoliviaCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers180220020100
2018BoliviaFriendly0000000000
2016BoliviaCopa América180220010100
2016BoliviaFriendly68110100000
2014BoliviaCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers102412120110401
2014BoliviaFriendly265431110000
2013BoliviaFriendly90110000000
2012BoliviaFriendly170220100000
2011BoliviaCopa América180220000200
2011BoliviaFriendly511660100000
2010BoliviaCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers391743150200
2010BoliviaFriendly180220000000

Trophies

Luis Alberto Gutiérrez Herrera Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bolivia - Liga de FutbolWinner62019 Apertura, 2016/2017 Apertura Adecuación, 2016/2017 Clausura, 2014/2015 Apertura, 2014/2015 Clausura, 2010 Clausura
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol2nd Place42016/2017 Apertura, 2013/2014 Apertura, 2010 Apertura, 2004 Clausura
Israel - Super CupWinner12015/2016
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al2nd Place12015/2016
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1Winner12012

Transfers

Luis Alberto Gutiérrez Herrera Transfers

DateFromToFee
21.01.23Royal PariO. PetroleroN/A
01.01.22BolívarRoyal PariN/A
01.07.16Kiryat ShmonaBolívarN/A
01.07.15BolívarKiryat ShmonaLoan
01.07.13PatronatoBolívarFree
03.08.12BahiaPatronatoFree
01.04.12O. PetroleroBahiaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30