ADVERTISEMENT

Leyvin Jhojane Balanta Fory

Leyvin Jhojane Balanta Fory
Current team: Real Estelí
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Colombia
Date of birth: 3 September, 1990 (33 years)
Place of birth: Bogotá, Colombia
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Leyvin Jhojane Balanta Fory Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Real EstelíPrimera División1148201285110200
2022Once CaldasPrimera A6821174160200
2022Deportes TolimaPrimera A0000000000
2021Deportes TolimaPrimera A8021192260200
2020Deportes TolimaPrimera A7831192060401
2019Deportes TolimaPrimera A1226171615181510
2018Independiente Santa FePrimera A133618162530101
2017Independiente Santa FePrimera A6611091431101
2016Independiente Santa FePrimera A124716151332410
2015Independiente Santa FePrimera A328541110200
2015América de CaliPrimera B630770000000
2014América de CaliPrimera B3114363514041200
2012América de CaliPrimera B1631282081202200
2011América de CaliPrimera A252431100100
2009Deportivo PastoPrimera A7101000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021Deportes TolimaCopa Colombia416550100300
2019Deportes TolimaCopa Colombia259330110100
2018Independiente Santa FeCopa Colombia194330100000
2016Independiente Santa FeCopa Colombia65110100000
2015Independiente Santa FeCopa Colombia373541000000
2015América de CaliCopa Colombia270330000000
2014América de CaliCopa Colombia630770000100
2013América de CaliCopa Colombia28101000000
2012América de CaliCopa Colombia493660200100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Real EstelíCONCACAF Champions Cup89211110000
2023Real EstelíCentral American Cup513761110200
2023Always ReadyCopa Libertadores16101110000
2021Deportes TolimaCopa Sudamericana289431020300
2020Deportes TolimaCopa Libertadores16101010000
2020Deportes TolimaCopa Sudamericana0000010000
2019Deportes TolimaCopa Sudamericana90110010000
2019Deportes TolimaCopa Libertadores204321120000
2018Independiente Santa FeClub Friendly0000000000
2018Independiente Santa FeCopa Libertadores174422140100
2018Independiente Santa FeCopa Sudamericana90110010000
2017Independiente Santa FeCopa Libertadores421550210100
2016Independiente Santa FeRecopa Sudamericana0000010000
2016Independiente Santa FeCopa Libertadores379550000110
2015Independiente Santa FeCopa Sudamericana660770011100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018ColombiaCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2017ColombiaFriendly28101010000

Trophies

Leyvin Jhojane Balanta Fory Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Colombia - Primera AWinner22021 Apertura, 2016 Clausura
Colombia - Primera A2nd Place22021 Clausura, 2017 Clausura
Colombia - Primera B2nd Place12012
Colombia - Copa Colombia2nd Place32020, 2015, 2009
Nicaragua - Copa NicaraguaWinner12023
Colombia - SuperligaWinner12017
Colombia - Superliga2nd Place12019
Colombia - Cuadrangular BogotaWinner12018
South-America - CONMEBOL SudamericanaWinner12015
Nc-America - Concacaf Central American Cup2nd Place12023
South-America - CONMEBOL Recopa2nd Place12016
World - Supercopa Euroamericana2nd Place12016
World - J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana ChampionshipWinner12016

Transfers

Leyvin Jhojane Balanta Fory Transfers

DateFromToFee
13.08.23Always ReadyReal EstelíFree
18.02.23Once CaldasAlways ReadyN/A
01.01.19Santa FeTolimaN/A
01.08.15AméricaSanta FeN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30