ADVERTISEMENT

Kamer Qaka

Kamer Qaka
Current team: Škendija 79
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Albania
Date of birth: 11 April, 1995 (29 years)
Place of birth: Pejë, Kosovo
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Kamer Qaka Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ShkendijaPrva Liga140018162520500
2022/23ShkendijaPrva Liga7541284450500
2022/23MezőkövesdNB1148413140100
2021/22MezőkövesdNB14981064670200
2021/22ShkendijaPrva Liga169422130100
2020/21ShkendijaPrva Liga8561486401300
2020/21Universitatea CraiovaLiga I0000000000
2020KongsvingerOBOS-ligaen599871320200
2019/20Universitatea CraiovaLiga I72312843170300
2018/19Politehnica IașiLiga I1812242136401200
2018/19FCSBLiga I259532330200
2017/18Politehnica IașiLiga I2298282624201220
2017KristiansundEliteserien689981520300
2016KristiansundOBOS-ligaen1967242311320700
2015Sarpsborg 08Eliteserien42312482200100
2014HønefossOBOS-ligaen89012102280100
2013ValerengaEliteserien0000000000
2012ValerengaEliteserien250624180100
2011ValerengaEliteserien6101040000
2010ValerengaEliteserien0000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23ShkendijaKup na Makedonija90110000000
2019/20Universitatea CraiovaCupa Romaniei123211110000
2018/19Politehnica IașiCupa Romaniei120110000000
2017/18Politehnica IașiCupa Romaniei192220100000
2017KristiansundNM Cup46110100000
2015Sarpsborg 08NM Cup131211011000
2012ValerengaNM Cup0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ShkendijaUEFA Europa Conference League210220000100
2021/22ShkendijaUEFA Europa Conference League178220200100
2021/22ShkendijaUEFA Champions League180220000000
2019/20Universitatea CraiovaUEFA Europa League294532220100
2018/19FCSBUEFA Europa League121211020100
2018FCSBClub Friendly28101010000
2011/12ValerengaUEFA Europa League0000000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018AlbaniaFriendly153321210000
2017AlbaniaFriendly23101010000
2014Norway U19UEFA U19 European Championship207321010100
2012Norway U17UEFA U17 European Championship270330000000
2011Norway U17UEFA U17 European Championship224330200100

Trophies

Kamer Qaka Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Norway - Eliteserien2nd Place12010
Macedonia-Fyr - First LeagueWinner12020/2021
Romania - Liga I2nd Place22019/2020, 2017/2018
Norway - OBOS-ligaenWinner12016
Norway - NM Cup2nd Place12015

Transfers

Kamer Qaka Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.01.23MezőkövesdShkendijaFree
28.01.22ShkendijaMezőkövesdFree
26.01.21KongsvingerShkendijaFree
12.10.20U CraiovaKongsvingerFree
01.07.19IaşiU CraiovaN/A
01.09.18FCSBIaşiN/A
01.06.18IaşiFCSB€ 375K
10.07.17KristiansundIaşiFree
24.03.16SarpsborgKristiansundN/A
28.01.15HønefossSarpsborgN/A
28.02.14RaufossHønefossN/A
09.04.13ValerengaRaufossN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30