ADVERTISEMENT

Júlio César Machado Colares

Júlio César Machado Colares
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 21 March, 1987 (37 years)
Place of birth: Bagé, Brazil
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Júlio César Machado Colares Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Internacional SCCampeonato Catarinense 169211150000
2023Audax RioCampeonato Carioca 12178171121100
2022Audax RioCampeonato Carioca 1395550370100
2021PortuguesaSerie D1101040000
2021Santa CruzSerie C136220100000
2021São BentoCampeonato Paulista A1491770511100
2020ItuanoSerie C77515782140300
2020Santo AndréCampeonato Paulista A1292633170100
2019Operário PRSerie B71510822140000
2019FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A1556761250000
2018/19Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2018Sampaio CorrêaSerie B113014140412200
2018Caxias do SulCampeonato Gaúcho 193611110300100
2018Caxias do SulSerie D94111110100201
2017FigueirenseSerie B6761073380000
2017Água SantaCampeonato Paulista A2171220200300500
2016CuiabáSerie C151317170110200
2016XV de PiracicabaCampeonato Paulista A16181073381000
2015PortuguesaSerie C122314140411200
2015América RNCopa do Nordeste323541210000
2015América RNCampeonato Potiguar702990320200
2014JuventudeCampeonato Gaúcho 195411110200100
2014JuventudeSerie C143016160110000
2013BoaSerie B180220000000
2013JuventudeSerie D549761130000
2013CanoasCampeonato Gaúcho 184910100111100
2010Inter Santa MariaCampeonato Gaúcho 16191174370200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021PortuguesaCopa Paulista734990410100
2020Santo AndréCopa do Brasil0000020000
2018Caxias do SulCopa do Brasil81110100000
2016CuiabáCopa do Brasil84110100000
2015América RNCopa do Brasil66110100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2016CuiabáCopa Sudamericana90110010000

Trophies

Júlio César Machado Colares Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Campeonato PotiguarWinner12015

Transfers

Júlio César Machado Colares Transfers

DateFromToFee
19.12.22MonsoonAudaxLoan
06.12.21PortuguesaAudaxFree
20.05.21São BentoSanta CruzN/A
15.02.21ItuanoSão BentoFree
11.08.20Santo AndréItuanoN/A
02.01.20OperárioSanto AndréFree
29.04.19FerroviáriaOperárioFree
17.12.18Sampaio CorrêaFerroviáriaFree
30.07.18CaxiasSampaio CorrêaN/A
20.11.17FigueirenseCaxiasFree
11.05.17Água SantaFigueirenseN/A
10.01.17CuiabáÁgua SantaN/A
15.04.16XV PiracicabaCuiabáN/A
01.01.16PortuguesaXV PiracicabaN/A
15.05.15América RNPortuguesaN/A
01.01.15JuventudeAmérica RNN/A
01.01.14BoaJuventudeN/A
01.10.13JuventudeBoaLoan
01.05.13CanoasJuventudeN/A
15.01.13Inter SMCanoasN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 0 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30