ADVERTISEMENT

Jeferson Silva dos Santos

Jeferson Silva dos Santos
Current team: Maringá
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 18 June, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Maceió, Brazil
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Jeferson Silva dos Santos Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024MaringáSerie D
2024MaringáCampeonato Paranaense 13017341121200
2023MaringáCampeonato Paranaense 11687160120100
2023MaringáSerie D7191192450400
2022CianorteSerie D0000010000
2022ConfiançaSerie C248431310100
2022MaringáCampeonato Paranaense 1130015150301700
2021MaringáCampeonato Paranaense 181511110700301
2020PenapolenseCampeonato Paulista A2270330000100
2020Atlético TubarãoCampeonato Catarinense 1202431340000
2019Atlético TubarãoCampeonato Catarinense 1437651120200
2019Atlético TubarãoSerie D267431220000
2019AimoréCampeonato Gaúcho 188312160000
2018Atlético TubarãoSerie D188532370100
2018CearáCampeonato Cearense 1168422140000
2017/18CearáCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2017Internacional SCCampeonato Catarinense 1143517170303300
2016Internacional SCCampeonato Catarinense 1143116160100500
2016Internacional SCSerie D700990301400
2015Internacional SCSerie D134312140101
2015Internacional SCCampeonato Catarinense 157010551101400
2014Acadêmica VitóriaCampeonato Pernambucano 199011110001500
2012CSASerie D0000010000
2012SertãozinhoCampeonato Paulista A30000010000
2012Palmeiras IICampeonato Paulista A20000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024MaringáCopa do Brasil0000020000
2023MaringáCopa do Brasil8101040000
2021XV de PiracicabaCopa Paulista583770311100
2016Internacional SCCopa do Brasil160220100000
2015Internacional SCCopa do Brasil0000000000

Trophies

Jeferson Silva dos Santos Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 12nd Place12022
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1Winner12018
Brazil - Alagoano 12nd Place12013
Brazil - Paranaense 22nd Place12020
Brazil - Copa Santa CatarinaWinner12017

Transfers

Jeferson Silva dos Santos Transfers

DateFromToFee
19.08.22CianorteMaringáN/A
01.07.22MaringáCianorteLoan
12.04.22MaringáConfiançaLoan
01.12.21XV PiracicabaMaringáN/A
01.08.21MaringáXV PiracicabaLoan
23.09.20PenapolenseMaringáFree
20.07.20TubarãoPenapolenseFree
01.03.19PelotasTubarãoN/A
17.12.18TubarãoAimoréLoan
14.08.18TubarãoPelotasLoan
11.04.18CearáTubarãoN/A
01.01.18TubarãoCearáLoan
04.07.17InternacionalTubarãoN/A
01.01.15TabocasInternacionalN/A
05.12.13CSATabocasN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30