ADVERTISEMENT

Joseph Lolley

Joseph Lolley
Current team: Sydney FC
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 25 August, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Redditch, England
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Joseph Lolley Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24SydneyA-League2252262601209100
2022/23SydneyA-League2037272341446201
2022/23Nottingham ForestPremier League0000000000
2021/22Nottingham ForestChampionship10812910198250100
2020/21Nottingham ForestChampionship14832816128191100
2019/20Nottingham ForestChampionship3231423751879100
2018/19Nottingham ForestChampionship35384642414411500
2017/18Nottingham ForestChampionship111416133533100
2017/18Huddersfield TownPremier League219624261100
2016/17Huddersfield TownChampionship806198117151000
2015/16Huddersfield TownChampionship2119302551554100
2015/16Scunthorpe UnitedLeague One0000010000
2015/16Huddersfield TownChampionship0000000000
2015/16Scunthorpe UnitedLeague One243633340000
2015/16Huddersfield TownChampionship28202070000
2014/15Huddersfield TownChampionship408173142252000
2013/14Huddersfield TownChampionship1686151101000
2013/14Kidderminster HarriersNational League1328211561169200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023SydneyAustralia Cup479550201000
2022/23Nottingham ForestFA Cup0000000000
2022SydneyAustralia Cup65110100000
2021/22Nottingham ForestLeague Cup0000010000
2021/22Nottingham ForestFA Cup65110120000
2020/21Nottingham ForestFA Cup180220000000
2020/21Nottingham ForestLeague Cup0000000000
2019/20Nottingham ForestLeague Cup149220201000
2019/20Nottingham ForestFA Cup0000000000
2018/19Nottingham ForestLeague Cup180422221100
2018/19Nottingham ForestFA Cup33101010000
2017/18Huddersfield TownLeague Cup128220201000
2017/18Huddersfield TownFA Cup109211110000
2016/17Huddersfield TownLeague Cup0000010000
2016/17Huddersfield TownFA Cup177330300000
2015/16Huddersfield TownFA Cup118220100000
2015/16Scunthorpe UnitedFA Cup0000000000
2015/16Scunthorpe UnitedFA Cup0000000000
2015/16Huddersfield TownLeague Cup0000000000
2014/15Huddersfield TownLeague Cup34101011000
2014/15Huddersfield TownFA Cup4101010000
2013/14Kidderminster HarriersFA Cup564660202000
2013/14Kidderminster HarriersFA Trophy90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2016Huddersfield TownClub Friendly46110100000

Trophies

Joseph Lolley Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Australia - Australia CupWinner12023

Transfers

Joseph Lolley Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.08.22Nottm ForestSydneyN/A
31.01.18HuddersfieldNottm ForestN/A
30.10.15HuddersfieldScunthorpeLoan
25.10.15ScunthorpeHuddersfieldN/A
25.09.15HuddersfieldScunthorpeLoan
15.01.14KidderminsterHuddersfieldN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30