ADVERTISEMENT

Jonatan Ezequiel Cristaldo

Jonatan Ezequiel Cristaldo
Current team: Independiente Petrolero
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Argentina
Date of birth: 5 March, 1989 (35 years)
Place of birth: Ingeniero Budge, Argentina
Weight: 178.6 lb
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Jonatan Ezequiel Cristaldo Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024IndependienteLiga de Futbol139707081200
2023Oriente PetroleroLiga de Futbol148628141411157300
2022IndependienteLiga de Futbol16292221117112100
2021Newell's Old BoysPrimera División1257201641143101
2021Racing ClubPrimera División0000000000
2020/21Racing ClubPrimera División201422170000
2019/20Racing ClubPrimera División8021587493301
2018/19Racing ClubPrimera División1358211741285200
2017/18Vélez SarsfieldPrimera División151514160000
2016/17MonterreyLiga MX108413131000
2016/17Cruz AzulLiga MX3111037382001
2016PalmeirasCampeonato Paulista A1155514172000
2016PalmeirasBrasileirão64303041000
2015PalmeirasCampeonato Paulista A179613103963100
2015PalmeirasBrasileirão774225172306001
2014/15MetalistPremier League0000000000
2014PalmeirasBrasileirão85117897142400
2013/14BolognaSerie A1897281997154201
2013/14MetalistPremier League177707073100
2012/13MetalistPremier League13832216612129210
2011/12MetalistPremier League14952420418710400
2010/11MetalistPremier League375945375100
2010/11Vélez SarsfieldPrimera División452181170185200
2009/10Vélez SarsfieldPrimera División9911798305100
2008/09Vélez SarsfieldPrimera División1780282081009611
2007/08Vélez SarsfieldPrimera División02

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Oriente PetroleroCopa de la División Profesional418651320000
2020Newell's Old BoysCopa Argentina90110000000
2020Racing ClubCopa de la Superliga Argentina90110000000
2020Racing ClubCopa Argentina0000000000
2019Racing ClubCopa Argentina0000010000
2019Racing ClubCopa de la Superliga Argentina208330311000
2017Vélez SarsfieldCopa Argentina84211110000
2016/17MonterreyCopa MX89211120000
2016/17Cruz AzulCopa MX344541223000
2015PalmeirasCopa do Brasil390945383100
2014PalmeirasCopa do Brasil54202020000
2012/13MetalistUkrainian Cup120110001100
2011/12MetalistUkrainian Cup111220201000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Oriente PetroleroCopa Sudamericana381642320000
2022IndependienteCopa Libertadores311541211101
2021Newell's Old BoysCopa Sudamericana180220100100
2020Racing ClubCopa Libertadores0000030000
2019Racing ClubCopa Sudamericana115211011000
2018Racing ClubCopa Libertadores15101020000
2016PalmeirasCopa Libertadores140220201000
2013/14MetalistUEFA Champions League27202020000
2012/13MetalistUEFA Europa League7721091613100
2011/12MetalistUEFA Europa League71210100707301
2010/11MetalistUEFA Europa League101211110000
2010Vélez SarsfieldCopa Sudamericana159220101000
2010Vélez SarsfieldCopa Libertadores0000010000
2009Vélez SarsfieldCopa Sudamericana321633201300

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2011ArgentinaFriendly90110000000
2009Argentina U20Sudamericano U-20405752502100

Trophies

Jonatan Ezequiel Cristaldo Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Argentina - Primera DivisiónWinner22018/2019, 2008/2009 Clausura
Ukraine - Premier League2nd Place12012/2013
Brazil - Copa do BrasilWinner12015
Argentina - Trofeo de CampeonesWinner12019
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A12nd Place12015

Transfers

Jonatan Ezequiel Cristaldo Transfers

DateFromToFee
23.01.24O. PetroleroIndependienteN/A
20.01.23IndependienteO. PetroleroN/A
13.02.21RacingNewell's€ 125K
01.07.18VélezRacingFree
15.08.17Cruz AzulVélezFree
01.01.17Cruz AzulMonterreyLoan
01.07.16PalmeirasCruz AzulN/A
12.08.14Metalist KhPalmeirasN/A
01.07.14BolognaMetalist KhN/A
02.09.13Metalist KhBolognaLoan
08.01.11VélezMetalist Kh€ 6M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30